Show Results

November 5, 2017 - 16* Show ABKC – Argentina “Pre-Sudamericano”, Show 1, Gonazalez, Catan -
(Judge: Pablo Liceran)

Best in Show: EL GALEON BULLS KENNEL LA ROCKA OF PA

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: EL GALEON BULLS KENNEL LA ROCKA OF PA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: EL GALEON BULLS KENNEL LA ROCKA OF PA
Best of Standard: EL GALEON BULLS KENNEL LA ROCKA OF PA
Best of Pocket: BOYKA DE ARABELGRANO
Best of XL: n/a
Best of Classic: LEZCANOS PERLA


STANDARD

Standard Best Male: EL GALEON BULLS KENNEL LA ROCKA OF PA
Reserve Best Male: ODISEO TORASSO
Best Female Standard: TIARA SENSEI BULLY KENNL
Reserve Best Female: GEISHA DE LA FORTALEZA KENNEL

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: GEISHA DE LA FORTALEZA KENNEL
2nd: LA ODISEA KATRINA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: TIARA SENSEI BULLY KENNEL
2nd: BT BULLYZ MONJA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: SANDON DE LA FORTALEZA KENNEL
2nd: No Comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: EL GALEON BULLS KENNEL LA ROCKA OF PA
2nd: FBK'S BALBOA
2-3 Adult Male
1st: ODISEO TORASSO
2nd: SHARON BULL INDIO CEBU
3-up Senior Male
1st: THE SECRET BULLY VICTORIO
2nd: FURIOUS KENNEL'S TORETTO

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: BOYKA DE ARABELGRANO
Reserve Best Male: SKIPPER TORO PATAGONICO ARGENTINA
Best Female Pocket: BRUMELING SAPHIRA
Reserve Best Female: No Comp

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BRUMELING SAPHIRA
2nd: GUCCI DE ARABELGRANO
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BOYKA DE ARABELGRANO
2nd: NEMESIS MAMBO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BT BULLYZ ZYMBA
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: SKIPPER TORO PATAGONICO ARGENTINA
2nd: NEMESIS TROPA OSO

XL

Best Male XL: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
Best Female XL: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: JIGGALOW KONNAN LA FORTALEZA
Reserve Best Male: No Comp
Best Female Classic: LEZCANOS PERLA
Reserve Best Female: LA ODISEA AMBAR

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LEZCANOS PERLA
2nd: DELIS ALEXA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: LA ODISEA AMBAR
2nd: No Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: JIGGALOW KONNAN LA FORTALEZA
2nd: RON NEMESIS TORASSO
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

SHORTY BULLS

Best of Breed: HUINCA DEL RUCA YAGUA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a

Shorty Bull Best Male: RUCA YAGUA SALOMON
Reserve Best Male: No Comp
Shorty Bull Best Female: HUINCA DEL RUCA YAGUA
Reserve Best Female: REBECA DEL RUCA YAGUA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: HUINCA DEL RUCA YAGUA
2nd: MANTRA DEL RUCA YAGUA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: REBECA DEL RUCA YAGUA
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: RUCA YAGUA SALOMON
2nd: No Comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a