Show Results

October 19, 2019 - ABKC Fright Night, Show 2, Malvern, UK -
(Judge: Alex Ferraro)

Best in Show: ZONAL WIND IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: MPOWERBULLYS EL LENTO
Grand Champion: MPOWERBULLYS EL LENTO
Champion: MPOWERBULLYS PATRON
Reserve Champion: LLEBEIG WALTER
Best of Winners: FRANCO
Best of Standard: FRANCO
Best of Pocket: CALDEY'S REDBULL
Best of XL: BOSSY COCO
Best of Classic: CALDEY'S FRANKENSTEIN



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: FRANCO
Reserve Best Male: STAR
Best Female Standard: MPOWERBULLY LA MADRINA
Reserve Best Female: BECKSBULLIES MISSFIRE

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: SUGAR PIE BROWN'S BULLIES
2nd: BROWN SUGAR
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: BULLOWATY RAY DC CHUNKS
2nd: ALLSTARZ BULLY MISS MILANO
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BECKSBULLIES MISSFIRE
2nd: BULLY BRIDGES DESTINY
2-3 Adult Female
1st: MPOWERBULLY LA MADRINA
2nd: IRLANDA
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: DYNAMIGHT/RBBKS DONATELLO
2nd: TOPMANORBULLS THE BOI
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: STAR
2nd: GETBULLIED905S BULLYBOSS NARCOS
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BISHOPS BULLY KENNELS LOKI
2nd: NGB DOUBLE DECKER
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DOLLARBULLS MR SAMBUCA
2nd: 013NUKBK SIMBA KING OF LINES
3-up Senior Male
1st: FRANCO
2nd: no comp

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: CALDEY'S REDBULL
Reserve Best Male: MUSCLETONES JUICE
Best Female Pocket: CALDEYS GINGER
Reserve Best Female: RBBKS MISS-CHIEF

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: RBBKS MISS-CHIEF
2nd: BISHOPSBRATLINE BAM BAM
2-3 Adult Female
1st: CALDEYS GINGER
2nd: DAYTONA
3-up Senior Female
1st: DYNAMIGHTS MADDIE
2nd: DUDUCA OF BBK

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MUSCLETONES JUICE
2nd: DYNAMIGHTS MOOSE
2-3 Adult Male
1st: CALDEY'S REDBULL
2nd: IRON OF KREATIVE BULLY
3-up Senior Male
1st: DYNAMIGHTS GARGOYLE
2nd: LOS BULLYS DE THIAGO ADAMANTIUM

XL

Best Male XL: BOSSY COCO
Reserve Best Male: CUBA
Best Female XL: DARASIEMPREBULLS BULLY BOSS MOET
Reserve Best Female: PARASIEMPIE BULLS CANDY

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: DARASIEMPREBULLS BULLY BOSS MOET
2nd: PARASIEMPREBULLS BULLYBOSS CHANNEL
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: PARASIEMPIE BULLS CANDY
2nd: no comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: CUBA
2nd: PARASIEMPREBULLS REY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BOSSY COCO
2nd: MPVS NACHO
3-up Senior Male
1st: EL GRINGO
2nd: no comp

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: CALDEY'S FRANKENSTEIN
Reserve Best Male: BUSTER
Best Female Classic: CHINA BLUE
Reserve Best Female: PRESTIGEBULLYS LUNY TUNE

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: CHINA BLUE
2nd: AMBER
2-3 Adult Female
1st: PRESTIGEBULLYS LUNY TUNE
2nd: MAGGIE MAG
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BUSTER
2nd: RBB'S DARK VADER
2-3 Adult Male
1st: CALDEY'S FRANKENSTEIN
2nd: HERBERTSDOGZ-KING
3-up Senior Male
1st: ELITE BULLYZ MUGZY
2nd: no comp


ALAPAHA

Best of Breed: SSB CHOCOLATE BUBBLE
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: SSB CHOCOLATE BUBBLE
Reserve Champion: WBB'S BLUE ANGEL XENA
Best of Winners: TJS BOLT AKA LUCCA

Shorty Bull Best Male: TJS BOLT AKA LUCCA
Reserve Best Male: WCBS METEOR
Shorty Bull Best Female: APEX'S VICTORIA'S SECRET
Reserve Best Female: APEXS PANDA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: APEXS PANDA
2nd: APEXS CHOCOMEL
2-3 Adult Female
1st: APEX'S VICTORIA'S SECRET
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: DIAMONDEYES DERIC OF BTA
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: TJS BOLT AKA LUCCA
2nd: BBL'S ATHAN RAMBO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: WCBS METEOR
2nd: no comp


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: TALAURI GARGANTUA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: TALAURI GARGANTUA
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: LEODISBULL MALINDI

French Bulldog Best Male: STAR LORD OF BRAEMAR
Reserve Best Male: NEW GENES HULK SMASH
French Bulldog Best Female: LEODISBULL MALINDI
Reserve Best Female: PRINCESS BELLE

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: JINX OF EMPIRE OF BULLZ
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: PRINCESS BELLE
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LEODISBULL MALINDI
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: NEW GENES HULK SMASH
2nd: BUGZY KING OF THE NOAH
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: STAR LORD OF BRAEMAR
2nd: MR RISING AKA ME MOJO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


ENGLISH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: COCOWBULLS BELLA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: COCOWBULLS BELLA

English Bulldog Best Male: BRONZE BOMBER
Reserve Best Male: no comp
English Bulldog Best Female: COCOWBULLS BELLA
Reserve Best Female: MATCH THE PATCH

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: CADFACH FLORENCE
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: MADAME GINGER ROGERS
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: COCOWBULLS BELLA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: MATCH THE PATCH
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BRONZE BOMBER
2nd: GOVERNOR
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: KARTELS LEGIONER
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: PULLARS ROME
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: KARTELS LEGIONER

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: KARTELS LEGIONER
Reserve Best Male: NUERALEGACY LEGIONERS HEIR
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: MACY
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: MACY
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: no ribbon awarded
2nd: PULLARS PRINCESS
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: HONEYBULLS LINCOLN
2nd: BALE BANKS BULLYZ PUPPY MICKY
1-2 Junior Male
1st: NUERALEGACY LEGIONERS HEIR
2nd: MASTABULLZ RUBBLE
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: KARTELS LEGIONER
2nd: no comp


CANE CORSO

Best of Breed: ZONAL WIND IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
Grand Champion: INW GRAND CHAMPION CORNELIUS NERO BELLA
Champion: CHAMPION TIMONIERE ORLANDO
Reserve Champion: CHAMPION BERNARD ROSSA CANINA
Best of Winners: ZONAL WIND IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV

American Bulldog Best Male: ZONAL WIND IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
Reserve Best Male: TIMONIERE CASCOB UTAH
American Bulldog Best Female: GRAND FAVOURITE ARABELLA
Reserve Best Female: CASCOB KEEP IT COOL

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: GRAND FAVOURITE ARABELLA
2nd: ALBA ROYAL CARMEN
2-3 Adult Female
1st: TIMONIERE CASCOB UTA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: CASCOB KEEP IT COOL
2nd: ARDO DI AMORE PER TE ALMAZNOGO OSTRAVA

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: GRAND FAVOURITE BRABUS
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: LOCKDOWN KANO
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: GUARD OF OLYMPUS FOVOS
2nd: SCARHOUSE LAST DAY ON EARTH
2-3 Adult Male
1st: TIMONIERE CASCOB UTAH
2nd: FICO FORTE BEER BELLY
3-up Senior Male
1st: ZONAL WIND IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV
2nd: PACO SIRMILUIN GUARD


NEW AGE BULLDOG

Best of Breed: not documented
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: not documented

APBT Best Male: not documented
Reserve Best Male: no comp
APBT Best Female: CALDEY'S SUPREME
Reserve Best Female: CALDEY'S SNOW

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: CALDEY'S SNOW
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: CALDEY'S SUPREME
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: not doicumented
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Best of Breed: BLUE REGIMENT
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: BLUE REGIMENT

Bull Terrier Best Male: BLUE REGIMENT
Reserve Best Male: not documented
Bull Terrier Best Female: THE LIONESS AZURE
Reserve Best Female: ETRURIABLUE STORM

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: ETRURIABLUE STORM
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: PRINCESS ROXY JOANNE
2nd: MISS BEAZLEY
3-up Senior Female
1st: THE LIONESS AZURE
2nd: AMARNI DIAMONDS

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: not documented
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: no ribbon awarded
2nd: GAZED GINGER ON ICE
3-up Senior Male
1st: BLUE REGIMENT
2nd: no comp
Online cheap pills store in USA. online viagra