Show Results

July 30, 2011 - Atomic Dogg Super Bully Show, Show 1, Charlotte, NC -
(Judge: Rolando Mata)

Best of Breed: GR CH Lunars GateKeeper
Champion: CH Bully Xtraordinarie Tum Tum
Reserve Champion: CH EastBounds Casanova
Grand Champion: GR CH Lunars GateKeeper
Best of Winners: SSK's Judge
Best of Standard: SSK’s Judge
Best of Pocket: Suarez Bulls X-Man
Best of XL: SKS Stump
Best of Extreme: SoulEdge Achilles
Best of Classic: SCK’s Miss Valentine

STANDARD

Standard Best Male: SKS’s Judge
Reserve Best Male: Moura Bullies Big Meech
Best Female Standard: G-Town LaTifa
Reserve Best Female: Razen Kane’s The Matrix

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: G-Town LaTifa
2nd: SoulEdge Godiva
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: DPP/ABB Boston Shababy
2nd: CBF’s Sweet Money
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Ms. Money
2nd: Midkiff’s Lil Miss Lola
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Razen Kane’s The Matrix
2nd: Double C’s Get Back at ya LeLe
3-up Senior Female
1st: Razen Kane’s Kreme of the Crop
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Drakes Polo Blue
2nd: Destroyers Dexter of Diamante
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Moura Bullies Big Meech
2nd: Ali
1-2 Junior Male
1st: SKS’s Judge
2nd: GA Gottiline’s Jokers Risk
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BDB Block Star
2nd: Tuff-E-Nuff Up in Smoke
3-up Senior Male
1st: Congo Hudson
2nd: N/A

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: Suarez Bulls X-Man
Reserve Best Male: DPG/Makavel’s Mr. Carter Nino
Best Female Pocket: Brandy
Reserve Best Female: Brown’s Cynda Block

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Brandy
2nd: Seaport Princess SoulEdge
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Browns Cynda Block
2nd: Cocky Blues Jewels
3-up Senior Female
1st: Bubbles
2nd: Razen Kane/IEP Rage of Envy

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Razors Edge Bull Dozer
2nd: Zatoven
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Suarez Bulls X-Man
2nd: G-Town Red Bull
3-up Senior Male
1st: DPG/Makavel’s Mr. Carter Nino
2nd: N/A

XL

Best Male XL: SKS Stump
Reserve Best Male: Wiskey on the Rox
Best Female XL: Aurora Harrison
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Aurora Harrison
2nd: Mary J
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Wiskey on the Rox
2nd: Next level’s Outlaw
2-3 Adult Male
1st: SKS Stump
2nd: Zullou’s Zeus
3-up Senior Male
1st: Rugers Revenge
2nd: Ares God of War

EXTREME

Best Male EX: SoulEdge Achilles
Reserve Best Male: JBoyz Redemption
Best Female EX: JBoyz My Angel of BTCK
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: JBoyz Redemption
2nd: Browns Frankenstein
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Byers Bulls Ricochet
2nd: TBZ Buddah
3-up Senior Male
1st: SoulEdge Achilles
2nd: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Females
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Females
1st: Jboyz My Angel of BTCK
2nd: TBZ Lil Panda
3-up Senior Females
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: R-Edge the Master of Disaster
Reserve Best male: Remylines Havoc of Iron Edge
Best Female Classic: SCK’s Miss Valentine
Reserve Best Female: TBZ Spice

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: SCK’s Sakura Sora
2nd: XLK Laura Croft
2-3 Adult Female
1st: TBZ Spice
2nd: Floridas Elite Daphine
3-up Senior Female
1st: SCK’s Miss Valentine
2nd: Lady of Destruction

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: R-Edge the Master of Disaster
2nd: Semper Fi’s Panic Attack
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Leonards KJ of Stra8 2 Da Top
2nd: Browns Poppa Pump
3-up Senior Male
1st: Remylines Havoc of Iron Edge
2nd: Silver Sapphire Countdown to Zero