Show Results

September 28, 2012 - Bully Summer Slam 2, Show 1, Sebring, FL -
(Judge: Jorge Gomez)

Best in Show Garfield
Best of Breed: Garfield
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: Garfield
Reserve Champion: Blueforce's Tua Of BIP
Best of Winners: Immortals a Ray of Sunshine
Best of Standard: Immortals A Ray of Sunshine
Best of Pocket: Black Label Venza
Best of XL: Yardes/Mt Romeo departs verona
Best of Classic: Tapk Shamrock
Best of Extreme: n/a


STANDARD

Standard Best Male: Airgold
Reserve Best Male: Steeljaws Lil Paco
Best Female Standard: Immortals A Ray of Sunshine
Reserve Best Female: JR's Nicky

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Royal Crown's Lil Kim
2nd: PR' Bully's Dulce
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Immortals A Ray of Sunshine
2nd: Foto
1-2 Junior Female
1st: JR's Nicky
2nd: Four Mile's Bella Lindsey
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Bigg Mamas Ozuna
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female - n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Bogards President
2nd: Juice of B & E's
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Steeljaws Lil Paco
2nd: Maximus
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Sure Snock's M-Presario of 954
2nd: Bully's El Campo
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: PR' Suarez Bulls Zazu Of Magic City
3-up Senior Male
1st: Arigold
2nd: Coolies Moose


POCKET

Best Male Pocket: PR' Mc Intosh's FXP's H3 Hummer
Reserve Best Male: Red City's Lil Boy
Best Female Pocket: Black Label Venza
Reserve Best Female: Baby Blue Bentley

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Black Label Venza
2nd: PR' Parrondos Oarla
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Baby Blue Bentley
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female - n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: PR' Mc Intosh's FXP's H3 Hummer
2nd: Ammo Of my Arsenal
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Red City's Lil Boy
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male - n/a


XL

Best Male XL: Yardes/Mt Romeo departs verona
Reserve Best Male: Ofray's Kilo
Best Female XL: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females - n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Yardes/Mt Romeo departs verona
2nd: McLovin
2-3 Adult Male - n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: Ofray's Kilo
2nd: n/a


CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: Simpson's Capone Montgomery
Reserve Best Male: Tapk Petey Pablo
Best Female Classic: Tapk Shamrock
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Tapk Shamrock
2nd: ADP's Athena Pena
2-3 Adult Female - n/a
3-up Senior Female - n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Tapk Petey Pablo
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Goldenline Golden Zeus
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: Simpson's Capone Montgomery
2nd: n/a


EXTREME

Best Male Extreme: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
Best Female Extreme: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females - n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male - n/a
2-3 Males -
1st : n/a
2nd: Steeljaws El Padrino
3-up Senior Male - n/a