Show Results

November 6, 2010 - CA Atomic Dogg Release Long Beach -
(Judge: )

ABKC Judge: Anthony Villareal
Best of Breed: 177 LB Finest Blupride’s EZ Duz It Jon Arellaga
Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: 153 Gottyline’s Dax Ed Shepard
Reserve Champion: 49 Highroller’s Gremlin Mike Hillcoat

Best of Winners: 177 LB Finest Blupride’s EZ Duz It Jon Arellaga

Best of Standard (20 pts)
148 Independent Bulls Vida Loca Justin Taylor

Best of Pocket (20 pts)
138 Shonuff’s Ocho Cinco of HK Anthony Rew

Best of XL (20 pts)
177 LB Finest Blupride’s EZ Duz It Jon Arellaga

Best of Extreme (20 pts)
178 Royal Fam’s Celebrity Reli Mosley

Standard Best Male (20 pts)
10 Rome Juan Robles
Reserve Best Male:
128 Pack Edge’s The Jagermeister Hector Sanchez
Best Female Standard (20 pts)
148 Independent Bulls Vida Loca Justin Taylor
Reserve Best Female:
40 Cleopatra Dominic Vasquez

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st : 92 Bella David Morales
2nd: 58The Lady of Rage Boss Mac
9-12 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st : 122 Gorilla’s Apple tiny Michael Jordon
2nd: 114 Channel Ivan Condor
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 148 Independent Bulls Vida Loca Justin Taylor
2nd: 29 Bad Influence Vu’s Sexy Suma Vu Nguyen
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 124 Mr V’s Shorty Steven Vogelsang
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st : 40 Cleopatra Dominic Vasquez
2nd: 154 Biggie Francisco C

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st : 127 Bully Blocks El Lechero Fernando Aguirre
2nd: 62 92fives Havoc Rich Chacon
9-12 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st : 134 SD Bullies Rambo of Golden Coast Fant Banvelo
2nd: 172 World famous Peep Sqeek Durrell Crockett
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 128 Pack Edge’s The Jagermeister Hector Sanchez
2nd: 150 The Matrix Tony Vang
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 10 Rome Juan Robles
2nd: 21 Gorilla’s Suga Daddy Michael Jordon
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 109 OT Bullies Revenge of the Samurai Oscar Torrez
2nd: 8 Corcoran Juan Robles

Pocket
Best Male Pocket (20 pts)
138 Shonuff’s Ocho Cinco of HK Anthony Rew
Reserve Best Male:
74 Goku Tanny Tongdee
Best Female Pocket (20 pts)
94 Chavez’ Ima Diva Benny Chavez
Reserve Best Female:
120 Jade Gerardo Galvan

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 94 Chavez’ Ima Diva Benny Chavez
2nd: 100 Belly Pablos Rios
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 120 Jade Gerardo Galvan
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st : 136 A/A Dela loma RE Tiny Real Smurf Francisco Villa

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 138 Shonuff’s Ocho Cinco of HK Anthony Rew
2nd: 102 CPT Gottyline’s Vador Eddie Tovar
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 74 Goku Tanny Tongdee
2nd: 119 Chico Roger Molina
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 76 Rockstarpits Bingo Alex Salcedo

XL
Best Male XL (20 pts)
177 LB Finest Blupride’s EZ Duz It Jon Arellaga
Reserve Best Male:
95 XXX Bullz Folsom Andrew Giotis
Best Female XL (20 pts)
34 Meredith’s Purple haze

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts) N/A
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st : 34 Meredith’s Purple haze

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 168 Diego’s Ready to Throw Down Alberto Tamayo
2nd: 73 Majhin Buu Tammy Tongdee
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 95 XXX Bullz Folsom Andrew Giotis
2nd: 65 Mugleston’s Blue Max Schmeling
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 177 LB Finest Blupride’s EZ Duz It Jon Arellaga
2nd: 86 Fogg’s PR Rocco Donald Fogg

Extreme
Best Male EX (20 pts)
38 Fiki Ati Fuiava
Reserve Best Male:
00 Dogs name # (Owner)
Best Female EX (20 pts)
178 Royal Fam’s Celebrity Reli Mosley
Reserve Best Female:
133 OT Bullies Estrellade Revenge Oscar Torres

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 133 OT Bullies Estrellade Revenge Oscar Torres
2nd: 42 Rinna James Suto
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 178 Royal Fam’s Celebrity Reli Mosley
2nd: 161 Famous Piggy George Avila
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st : 32 OG Double SS Mona

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 164 Rubalcava C-Bo Ramon Rebalcava
2nd: 143 Sik Wit It peanut Robert Rodriguez
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 1 MC Hammer Danny C
2nd: 158 Ruff Ryders Deuces Wild Tyler Cronk
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 38 Fiki Ati Fuiava

ABKC Judge: Richard Patterson

Best of Breed: 123 Gorilla’s Apple tiny Michael Jordon

Grand Champion: 191 Zenstyles Pokemon Sylvia Morales

Champion: 15 Paris Juan Robles

Best of Winners: 123 Gorilla’s Apple tiny Michael Jordon

Best of Standard (20 pts)
123 Gorilla’s Apple tiny Michael Jordon

Best of Pocket (20 pts)
00 Dogs name # (Owner)

Best of XL (20 pts)
72 Majhin Buu Tammy Tongdee

Best of Extreme (20 pts)
45 Fiki Ati Fuiava

Standard
Best Male (20 pts)
98 High roller’s Rhino Phillip Rutledge
Best Female Standard (20 pts)
123 Gorilla’s Apple tiny Michael Jordon

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st : 90 Chozen Alan Peralta
9-12 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st : 123 Gorilla’s Apple tiny Michael Jordon
2nd: 6 Neighborhood’s Diego’s Lola Juan Cawers
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 149 Independent Bulls Vida Loca Justin Taylor
2nd: 48 Sinfuls Lil Cookie Monster Joseph Castanon
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 147 Chata DG Chavez
2nd: 125 Mr V’s Shorty Steven Vogelsang
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st : 40 Cleopatra Dominic Vasquez

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st : 173 UKC MW Yankee Manuel Martinez
2nd: 62 92fives Havoc Rich Chacon
9-12 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st : 187 Cash Rampersad Brian Rampersad
2nd: 174 White Boy Brian Cass
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 98 High roller’s Rhino Phillip Rutledge
2nd: 129 Pack Edge’s The Jagermeister Hector Sanchez
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 22 Gorilla’s Suga Daddy Michael Jordon
2nd: 11 Rome Juan Robles
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 9 Corcoran Juan Robles
2nd: 117 Southtowns Mclovin of Btowen Chris H

Pocket
Best Male Pocket (20 pts)
75 Goku Tanny Tongdee
Best Female Pocket (20 pts)
146 Mrs. Target Rudy Voguez
Reserve Best Female:
179 Shortbus Pebbles Nolan Satkofsky

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 146 Mrs. Target Rudy Voguez
2nd: 4 Highroller’s Show no mercy Steve Guire
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 179 Shortbus Pebbles Nolan Satkofsky
3-up Senior Female (10pts) N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 69
2nd: 166 G City’s Mambo Manuel Alvarez
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 75 Goku Tanny Tongdee
2nd: 185 Chico Roger Molina
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 76 Rockstarpits Bingo Alex Salcedo

XL
Best Male XL (20 pts)
72 Majhin Buu Tammy Tongdee

Females N/A
Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 72 Majhin Buu Tammy Tongdee
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 95 XXX Bullz Folsom Andrew Giotis
3-up Senior Male (10pts) N/A

Extreme
Best Male EX (20 pts)
45 Fiki Ati Fuiava
Reserve Best Male:
43 Don Gotti james Soto
Best Female EX (20 pts)
181 Lor’s Kimmies Baby D
Reserve Best Female:
161 Famous Piggy George Avila

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts) N/A
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 181 Lor’s Kimmies Baby D
2nd: 161 Famous Piggy George Avila
3-up Senior Female (10pts) N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 45 Fiki Ati Fuiava
2nd: 43 Don Gotti james Soto
2-3 Adult Male (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Male (10pts) N/A
Online cheap pills store in USA. online pharmacy