Show Results

October 16, 2010 - First Coast Bully Squad -
(Judge: Show 1 Johnny Morales)

Results

SHOW #1 Judge: Johnny Morales
1 show results:

Best of Breed: #116, Suarez Bulls Trill Pits Capone Marco Jones
Grand Champ: NONE
Champion: #145, Annie Oakley Virginia Pizano

Best of Winners: #116, Suarez Bulls Trill Pits Capone Marco Jones

Best of Variety Standard (20 pts ) #116, Suarez Bulls Trill Pits Capone Marco Jones
Best of Variety Pocket (20 pts ) #194, Spp's X rated Tommy Oneal
Best of Variety XL (20pts) #124, Phoenix's Zues Man Ricky Reynolds
Best of Variety Classic (20pts) #225, Breeze Lester Davis

Standard
Standard Best Male (20 pts) #116, Suarez Bulls Trill Pits Capone Marco Jones
Standard Best Female (20pts) #204, Suga Foot Stephen Moore

Standard Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
6-9 month Novice Female
1st: NONE
2nd: NONE
9-12 month Puppy Female
1st: #156, Nina Ivi Lucas
2nd: #120, Blaze Joe SIkes
1-2 Year Junior Female
1st: #204, Suga Foot Stephen Moore
2nd: #125, Sp Sea Port Bia, ABKC# 109,622, Brook Randolph, 912-224-1882
2-3 Year Adult Female
1st: #112, AmbullyCartel Aires Torrey Thomas
2nd: N/A
3 up Senior Female
1st: #161, Hope Laurie Huggins
2nd: N/A

Standard Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
6-9 Month Novice Male
1st: #219, Blue, Angela Bishop
2nd: #221, Zodico, Jamarquis Waddles
9-12 Month Puppy Male
1st: #131, Z man, Ricky Reynolds
2nd: #187, Mr Repo, Greg Ayers
1-2 year Junior Male
1st: #191, Southern Prides Griz, Tommy Oneal
2nd: #143, Billy The Kid, Virginia Pizano
2-3 year Adult Male
1st: #116, Suarez Bulls Trill Pits Capone, Marco Jones
2nd: #168, Platinums Blue Two Eleven, Troy Holst
3 up Senior Male
1st: #170, Huggins Steel Jaw Kennels Rhino, Laurie Huggins
2nd: #135, Big BOss Buck of SPB, Brooke Randolph

Pocket
Best Male Pocket (20 pts) #194, Spp's X rated, Tommy Oneal
Best Female Pocket (20 pts) #201, Gottikah , SBB
Reserve #217, Deja, Jamarquos Waddles

Pocket Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior Female:
1st: #201, Gottikah, SBB
2nd: #102, Trillpits aragon kk lova, Isreal Aragon
2-3 year Adult Female:
1st:NONE
2nd: NONE
3-up Senior Female:
1st: #217, Deja, Jamarquos Waddles
2nd: #114, Noloves Gaea 3000, Torrey Thomas

Pocket Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 Year Junior Male
1st: #194, Spp's X rated, Tommy Oneal
2nd: #163, Bombay Bully's B, Aniva Roman
2-3 year Adult Male
1st: #172, TSB Titan Ambullycartel, David Scott
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: #104, Aragon KK eragon the King XX, Isreal Aragon
2nd: N/A

XL
Best Male XL (20 pts) #124, Phoenix's Zues Man, Ricky Reynolds
Best Female XL (20 pts)N/A

XL Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
NONE ALL CLASSES

XL Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior Male:
1st: #106, Tinch's Aragon KK O RKO, Isreal Aragon
2nd: #205, Agagon KK Turako, Isreal Aragon
2-3 year Adult Male
1st: #169, Steeljaw's Big Man Debo, Laurie Anne Huggins
2nd: #203, Still Trouble, Furquann Shaheed
3-up Senior Male
1st: #124, Phoenix's Zues Man, Ricky Reynolds
2nd: #186, Tante, Christine Daniels

CLASSIC
Best Male Classic (20pts) #127, Phoenix's Talk of the town, Ricky Reynolds
Reserve #178, P.R.G. Jowell, Juan Villeda
Best Female Classic (20pts) #225, Breeze, Lester Davis
Reserve #154, Lilow, Sarah Hall

CLASSIC Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior Female:
1st: #225, Breeze, Lester Davis
2nd: #134, Loba, Oscar Barrera
2-3 year Adult Female:
1st:#154, Lilow, Sarah Hall
2nd: #226, Trills Heffer, Casey Kubeck
3-up Senior Female:
1st:N/A
2nd:N/A

CLASSIC Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior male:
1st: #178, P.R.G. Jowell, Juan Villeda
2nd: #176, P.R.G. Ice, Carlos Green
2-3 year Adult male:
1st:NONE
2nd:NONE
3-up Senior male:
1st: #127, Phoenix's Talk of the town, Ricky Reynolds
2nd: NONE

SHOW #2
Second show Judge: Rolando Mata

Best of Breed: #164, Rhino, Laurie Huggins
Grand Champ: NONE
Champion: #189, Dream Catcher, Greg Ayers

Best of Winners: #164, Rhino, Laurie Huggins

Best of Variety Standard (20 pts )#164, Rhino, Laurie Huggins
Best of Variety Pocket (20 pts ) #96, Spp's X rated, Tommy Oneal
Best of Variety Extreme (20pts) #99, SPB Dew Drop, Tommy Oneal
Best of Variety Classic (20pts) #225, Breeze, Lester Davis

Standard
Standard Best Male (20 pts)#164, Rhino, Laurie Huggins
Standard Best Female (20pts)#123, SPB Nefi, Brooke Randolph

STANDARD Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
6-9 month Novice Female:
1st:N/A
2nd: N/A
9-12 month Puppy Female:
1st: #157, NINA, Ivi Lucas
2nd: N/A
2 year Junior Female:
1st: #123, SPB Nefi, Brooke Randolph
2nd: #204, Suga Foot, Stephen Moore
2-3 year Adult Female:
1st: #113, AmbullyCartel Aires, Torrey Thomas
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female:
1st: #162, Hope, Laurie Huggins
2nd: N/A

STANDARD Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
6-9 month Novice male:
1st: #223, Tazz, Ryan Williams
2nd: #222, Zodico, Jamarquis Waddles
9-12 month Puppy male:
1st: #181, Mr Repo, Greg Ayers
2nd: #153, Crew's ace if blade, Stacy Crews
1-2 year Junior male:
1st: #143, Billy The Kid, Virginia Pizano
2nd: #183, Sherekhan Colby Thurman
2-3 year Adult male:
1st: #116, Suarez Bulls Trill Pits Capone, Marco Jones
2nd: #227, Sugar Daddy, Casey Kubeck
3-up Senior male:
1st: #164, Rhino, Laurie Huggins
2nd: #136, Big BOss Buck of SPB, Brooke Randolph

Pocket
Best Male Pocket (20 pts) #196, Spp's X rated, Tommy Oneal
Best Female Pocket (20 pts)#220, Jamarquos Waddles

POCKET Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior Female:
1st: #147, Maliboo, Troy Holst
2nd: #133, Nala, Damon Pifer
2-3 year Adult Female:
1st: #216, Sugar Cookie, angela Bishop
2nd:N/A
3-up Senior Female:
1st: #220, Deja, Jamarquos Waddles
2nd:#115, Noloves Gaea 3000, Torrey Thomas

POCKET Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior male:
1st: #196, Spp's X rated, Tommy Oneal
2nd:#140, PCOLA Bullies Money Bag Banks, Brooke Randolph
2-3 year Adult male:
1st: #167, Titan, David Scott
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior male:
1st:#105, Aragon KK eragon the King XX, Isreal Aragon
2nd: N/A

EXTREME
Best Male Extreme (20 pts)#199, SPB Dew Drop, Tommy Oneal
Best Female XL (20 pts)#126, Seaport Bia, Brooke Randolph

EXTREME Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior Female:
1st: #126, Seaport Bia, Brooke Randolph
2nd: #202, Gottikah, SBB
2-3 year Adult Female:
1st:NONE
2nd:NONE
3-up Senior Female:
1st: #159, Sage, Laurie Huggins
2nd: N/A

EXTREME Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior male:
1st:N/A
2nd:N/A
2-3 year Adult male:
1st: #199, SPB Dew Drop, Tommy Oneal
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior male:
1st:#118, Rec's Punk, Roy Cason jr
2nd:N/A

CLASSIC
Best Male Classic (20pts)#121, BHM's RE Blue Koda, Roy Cason Jr
Reserve #178, P.R.G. Jowell, Juan Villeda
Best Female Classic (20pts)#225, Breeze, Lester Davis
Reserve #226, Trills Heffer, Casy Kubeck

CLASSIC Female Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior Female:
1st:#225, Breeze, Lester Davis
2nd: #141, Sassy of Mikia, Roy Cason
2-3 year Adult Female:
1st: #226, Trills Heffer, Casy Kubeck
2nd: #155, Lilow, Sarah Hall
3-up Senior Female:
1st:NONE
2nd:NONE

CLASSIC Male Class wins (all First Places are 10pts unless there is NO COMPETITION then 0pts)
1-2 year Junior male:
1st: #178, P.R.G. Jowell, Juan Villeda
2nd: #176, P.R.G. Ice, Carlos Green
2-3 year Adult male:
1st:NONE
2nd:NONE
3-up Senior male:
1st: #121, BHM's RE Blue Koda,Roy Cason Jr
2nd: #128, Phoenix's Talk of the town, Ricky Reynolds
Online cheap pills store in USA.