Show Results

August 10, 2019 - Grand Dog Show, Show 1, Moscow, Russia -
(Judge: Kino Arroyos)

Best in Show: ANTREABULLS GATERY

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: ANTREABULLS GATERY
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: ANTREABULLS GATERY
Reserve Champion: ANTREABULLS INFANTA
Best of Winners: MR KIMBO
Best of Standard: BOSSBULLYS ALPHA
Best of Pocket: MR KIMBO
Best of XL: MONSTER PRIDE ZEUS
Best of Classic: HELIOS SCHERHAN PETERGOFSKY



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: BLUE STAR GREAT VICTORY
Reserve Best Male: STRONG FAVORITE BULLS STAR KARUNA
Best Female Standard: BOSSBULLYS ALPHA
Reserve Best Female: STRONG FAVORITE BULLS ARITHMETICA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: EPIFANIA GREAT STAR
2nd: MAR NERO BORN TO BE MY BABY
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: STRONG FAVORITE BULLS ARITHMETICA
2nd: VALOR INTER PLATO ONEGA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: PAUNS EDITION SOFIA
2nd: MON MAR BULLY MIRA MONICA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BOSSBULLYS ALPHA
2nd: ANTREABULLS MONA FEONA
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: KHANG BULLIES CHAMPION
2nd: ANTREABULLS EVEREST
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: STRONG FAVORITE BULLS STAR KARUNA
2nd: ANTREABULLS CHIVAS JORDAN
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ANTREABULLS HARDY
2nd: BULL STRONG BULLDOZER ESTATE STAR BULLYS
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BLUE STAR GREAT VICTORY
2nd: ANTREABULLS MASERATI
3-up Senior Male
1st: NEB S HUGO
2nd: MARTIN BULLYS DANNY CALIFORNIA

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: MR KIMBO
Reserve Best Male: NONON SENSE BULLIES CHOCO CHOCO
Best Female Pocket: IRONKINGS EL BLACKY STAR
Reserve Best Female: HATYBULLS CALIPSO

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: IRONKINGS EL BLACKY STAR
2nd: BPK S TIFFANY
2-3 Adult Female
1st: HATYBULLS CALIPSO
2nd: HATYBULLS VOLTA
3-up Senior Female
1st: DESIGNER BULLIES FENDY
2nd: no comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: NONON SENSE BULLIES CHOCO CHOCO
2nd: IRON KINGS EL STAR
2-3 Adult Male
1st: GRAND KENNEL URSUS
2nd: GRAND KENNEL BALOO
3-up Senior Male
1st: MR KIMBO
2nd: ULFSAAR

XL

Best Male XL: MONSTER PRIDE ZEUS
Reserve Best Male: KPN BULLYS KONDRAT
Best Female XL: BOYOU BLOOD ASTRIDE
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BOYOU BLOOD ASTRIDE
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: KPN BULLYS KONDRAT
2nd: ANTREABULLS NIKE
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MONSTER PRIDE ZEUS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: HELIOS SCHERHAN PETERGOFSKY
Reserve Best Male: BEST NEVA BULLIES GNOME
Best Female Classic: AMERICANDREAM BRITNEY
Reserve Best Female: STAR KARUNA THE PHENOMENON OF HYDRA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: AMERICANDREAM BRITNEY
2nd: ANTREABULLS ONEYA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: STAR KARUNA THE PHENOMENON OF HYDRA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BEST NEVA BULLIES GNOME
2nd: FAMILYBULLY MARTIN
2-3 Adult Male
1st: ANTREABULLS LEGOLAS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: HELIOS SCHERHAN PETERGOFSKY
2nd: no comp


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: A VIGDORS GIANPIETRA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: A VIGDORS GIANPIETRA

French Bulldog Best Male: LOUIS V
Reserve Best Male: no comp
French Bulldog Best Female: A VIGDORS GIANPIETRA
Reserve Best Female: not documented

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: no documented
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: BULLDROW INGRID
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: A VIGDORS GIANPIETRA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: LOUIS V
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: ZOLTAN
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: ZOLTAN

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: ZOLTAN
Reserve Best Male: CHUCK NORRIS
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS
Reserve Best Female: ENIGMA GUARDIAN ANGELS

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: ENIGMA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: BULLFORCE KIARA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BULLDROW ZENA
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: BULLFORCE SKYLINE FOR SKYLINEBULLS
2nd: CHUCK NORRIS
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: EASY GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ZOLTAN
2nd: BULLDROW ZEFIR
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN BULLDOG

Best of Breed: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS

American Bulldog Best Male: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
American Bulldog Best Female: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: HELIOS TIARA
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK

APBT Best Male: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK
Reserve Best Male: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
APBT Best Female: STRONG SPIRIT FIRE LADY
Reserve Best Female: BRAVE FIGHTERS ENPATHY

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: STRONG SPIRIT FIRE LADY
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BRAVE FIGHTERS ENPATHY
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK
2nd: HELIOS JACK
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


CHINESE CHONGQING

Best of Breed: BOJING VENLIN DJIA FROM LONGWAY GUREN
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: BOJING VENLIN DJIA FROM LONGWAY GUREN

Bull Terrier Best Male: BOJING VEYMIN DINGSIANNG
Reserve Best Male: no comp
Bull Terrier Best Female: BOJING VENLIN DJIA FROM LONGWAY GUREN
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: BOJING VENLIN DJIA FROM LONGWAY GUREN
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BOJING VEYMIN DINGSIANNG
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a