Show Results

August 10, 2019 - Grand Dog Show, Show 2, Moscow, Russia -
(Judge: Rolando Mata)

Best in Show: ANTREABULLS GATERY

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: ANTREABULLS GATERY
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: ANTREABULLS GATERY
Reserve Champion: BOSSBULLYS ALPHA
Best of Winners: ANTREABULLS MASERATI
Best of Standard: ANTREABULLS MASERATI
Best of Pocket: BPK S TIFFANY
Best of XL: MONSTER PRIDE ZEUS
Best of Classic: BULLSTRONG BULLDOZER ESTATE STAR BULLS



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: ANTREABULLS MASERATI
Reserve Best Male: STRONG FAVORIT BULLS STAR KARUNA
Best Female Standard: ANTREABULLS HARLEY QUINN
Reserve Best Female: MON MAR BULLY MIRA MONICA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: ANTREABULLS YUTA
2nd: ANTREABULLS GOLD FEONA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: ANTREABULLS HARLEY QUINN
2nd: VALOR INTER LTATO ONEGA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: MON MAR BULLY MIRA MONICA
2nd: PAUN S EDITION SOFIA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: A&A GRAND GUY FROM CITY STARS
2nd: KHANG BULLIES CHAMPION
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: STRONG FAVORIT BULLS STAR KARUNA
2nd: ANTREABULLS CHIVAS JORDAN
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: ANTREABULLS MASERATI
2nd: BLUE STAR GREAT VICTORY
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: MR KIMBO
Reserve Best Male: MUSCLETONE S JUDO
Best Female Pocket: BPK S TIFFANY
Reserve Best Female: DESIGNER BULLIES FENDI

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BPK S TIFFANY
2nd: GRAND KENNEL GRUSHA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: HATYBULLS VOLTIA
2nd: HATYBULLS CALIPSO
3-up Senior Female
1st: DESIGNER BULLIES FENDI
2nd: no comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MUSCLETONE S JUDO
2nd: MY EPIC HULK
2-3 Adult Male
1st: GRAND KENNEL URSUS
2nd: GRAND KENNEL BALOO
3-up Senior Male
1st: MR KIMBO
2nd: BAIN BULLYS FRENK GRAND KENNEL

XL

Best Male XL: MONSTER PRIDE ZEUS
Reserve Best Male: BAYOU BLOODS THOR
Best Female XL: BAYOU BLOOD ASTRIDE
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BAYOU BLOOD ASTRIDE
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BAYOU BLOODS THOR
2nd: KPN BULLYS KONDRAT
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MONSTER PRIDE ZEUS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: BULLSTRONG BULLDOZER ESTATE STAR BULLS
Reserve Best Male: ANTREABULLS LEGOLAS
Best Female Classic: ANTREABULLS MONA FEONA
Reserve Best Female: AMERICANDREAM BENTLY

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: AMERICANDREAM BENTLY
2nd: ANTREABULLS ONEYA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: ANTREABULLS MONA FEONA
2nd: STAR KARUNA THE PHENOMENON OF HYDRA
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BULLSTRONG BULLDOZER ESTATE STAR BULLS
2nd: NONONSENSE BULLIES CHOCO CHOCO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: ANTREABULLS LEGOLAS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: MARTIN BULLYS DANNY CALIFORNIA
2nd: HELIOS SCHERHAN PETERGOFSKY


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: A VIGDORS GIAPIETRA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: A VIGDORS GIAPIETRA

French Bulldog Best Male: LOIUS V
Reserve Best Male: no comp
French Bulldog Best Female: A VIGDORS GIAPIETRA
Reserve Best Female: BULLDROW INGRID

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: BULLDROW INGRID
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: A VIGDORS GIAPIETRA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: LOIUS V
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: BULLDROW ZENA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: BULLDROW ZENA

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: BULLFFORCE SKYLINE FOR SKYLINEBULLS
Reserve Best Male: EASY GUARDIAN ANGELS
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: BULLDROW ZENA
Reserve Best Female: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: ENIGMA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: BULLFORCE KIARA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BULLDROW ZENA
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: BULLFFORCE SKYLINE FOR SKYLINEBULLS
2nd: CHUCK NORRIS
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: EASY GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ZOLTAN
2nd: BULLDROW ZEFIR
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN BULLDOG

Best of Breed: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS

American Bulldog Best Male: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
American Bulldog Best Female: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: AURUM HILLS GAMMA GRUKS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: HELIOS TIARA
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK

APBT Best Male: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK
Reserve Best Male: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
APBT Best Female: STRONG SPIRIT FIRE LADY
Reserve Best Female: BRAVE FIGHTERS ERPATHY

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: STRONG SPIRIT FIRE LADY
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BRAVE FIGHTERS ERPATHY
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: KAZAKOVA S KOLT GSK
2nd: HELIOS JACK
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


CHINESE CHONGQING

Best of Breed: BOJING VEYMIN DINGSIANNG FROM LONGWAY CUREN
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: BOJING VEYMIN DINGSIANNG FROM LONGWAY CUREN

Best Male: BOJING VEYMIN DINGSIANNG FROM LONGWAY CUREN
Reserve Best Male: no comp
Best Female: BOJING VENLIN DJIA FROM LONGWAY GUREN
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: BOJING VENLIN DJIA FROM LONGWAY GUREN
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BOJING VEYMIN DINGSIANNG FROM LONGWAY CUREN
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a