Show Results

October 2, 2010 - House of Blue Pits NC - Greensburo, NC
(Judge: John Downing)

Best of Breed: 554 Tuf-E-nuf Hemmi of Bullyxtraordinaire Derrick Dennis

Champion: 554 Tuf-E-nuf Hemmi of Bullyxtraordinaire Derrick Dennis

Best of Winners: 319 Brother’s Stormy Skye Rosanna & Douglass Brothers

Best of Standard (20 pts) 475 Golddust Gary Myers

Best of Pocket (20 pts) 159 Mobetta’s J. Rambo Robert Williams

Best of XL (20 pts) 89 Stump Shane Davis

Best of Classic (20 pts) 319 Brother’s Stormy Skye Rosanna & Douglass Brothers



Standard Best Male (20 pts) 543 Malachi Brandi Mullieax

Best Female Standard (20 pts) 475 Golddust Gary Myers

Standard Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st : 438 Shorty Josh Eagle Wilkinson
2nd: 440 Kimora Derrick Dennis

9-12 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st : 484 Brooklyn Timothy Gregory
2nd: 490 Mulan Derrick Dennis

1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 481 Miss Jackson Christopher Ashley
2nd: 479 Zena Mike Lefrancois

2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 475 Golddust Gary Myers
2nd: 561 Harley Josh Messinger

3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st : 469 Kreme of Tha Crop Daniel McMahan
2nd : 467 Breezy Melica Graber

Standard Males

6-9 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st: 132 Cotto Philip Cocke
2nd: 574 Stacc Mac Milli Ray Stang

9-12 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st : 09 Nova Richard B. Boatwright
2nd: 19 King Tut Cody Blackburn

1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st : 543 Malachi Brandi Mullieax
2nd: 154 Goose Natalie Wagner

2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 34 Virus Dustin Vermette
2nd: 199 Top Dollars Phantom Rosanna Kirby

3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 179 PR Devils Den Cobra CBP Timothy Sinclair
2nd: 181 Sledge Kim Taylor

Pocket
Best Male Pocket
(20 pts): 159 Mobetta’s J. Rambo Robert Williams
Best Female Pocket (20 pts): 531 BrandyMoses Barrow

Pocket Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 531 Brandy Moses Barrow
2nd: 504 Honey Love Kim Taylor

2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 509 Pershia Jibrel Wright

3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st : 508 Shia Kim Taylor
2nd: 507 Boots Philip Cocke

Pocket Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 159 Mobetta’s J. Rambo Robert Williams
2nd: 161 Crunch Kim Taylor

2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 70 Chewy Kim Taylor

3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 71 Egyptian King Mike Coger
2nd: 110 Chubb Rock Richard Horton

XL
Best Male XL
(20 pts) 89 Stump Shane Davis

XL Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 89 Stump Shane Davis
2nd: 536 Trinidad Joey Creasey

2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 514 Tu-Tun Curtis Bell
2nd: 508 Blue Ink Pits’ Elvis Michele Papalcure

3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 517 Cash Michael Morman
2nd: 519 Goliath Adam Toney

Classic
Best Male
(20 pts) 95 Fire’s Lighting Up da Haze Isaac Grady
Classic Best Female (20 pts) 319 Brother’s Stormy Skye Rosanna & Douglass Brothers

Classic Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st : 340 Brother’s Some Like it Hot Wasabi Jennifer Dudley
2nd: 483 Loba Oscar Barrera

2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st : 319 Brother’s Stormy Skye Rosanna & Douglass Brothers
2nd: 321 Zamiba Saif Jacox

Classic Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 95 Fire’s Lighting Up da Haze Isaac Grady
2nd: 94 Dare Devil Monica Sparkman

2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st : 42 Maximum Destruction Tammy Beach
2nd: 45 Orko Israel Argon

3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st : 66 Brinx Brian Johnson
Online cheap pills store in USA. online pharmacy