Show Results

October 30, 2010 - Jammed Packed -
(Judge: )

NEW JERSEY BULLY SHOW & BBQ 2
10/30/10 (ABKC SHOW #1)
HOSTED BY JAMMED PACKED BULLIES
ABKC Judge: AMY KROGMAN

Best of Breed (American Bully): 53 BILLY DEE EDWARD URBINA
Best of Breed (Shortybull): 260 SBI COL AVATAR OF SBNYC ROBERT KEY
Best in Show: 260 SBI COL AVATAR OF SBNYC ROBERT KEY

Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: 135 LIL MAN CHRISTINE DINCIK
Reserve Champion: N/A

Best of Winners: 53 BILLY DEE EDWARD URBINA
Best of Standard (20 pts) 53 BILLY DEE EDWARD URBINA
Best of Pocket (20 pts) 176 LUSCIOUS FRANK TELLES
Best of XL (20 pts) 134 GOLIATH CHRISTINE DINCIK
Best of Extreme (20 pts) 149 BLACKOUT SHELDON VILLARUEL
Best of Classic (20 pts) 112 GRIP TYRON OMMY

Standard Best Male (20 pts) 53 BILLY DEE EDWARD URBINA
Best Female Standard (20 pts)140 BK PHILLIP JACOBSON

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st: 28 RUBY GIOVANNY MEJIA
2nd: 56 PRADA RANDY VARBELOW
9-12 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st: 109 EPIPHANY ANT MELILLO
2nd:
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 140 BK PHILLIP JACOBSON
2nd: 76 CALI DARRELL BARROW
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st: 77 MILLI DARREL BARROW
2nd: 78 SUGAR KARI LESTER
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 144 CHEEBY JUAN MORENO
2nd:

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st: 34 CHUNK NOEL VALLES
2nd: 115 CASENO CHRIS KIZEE
9-12 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st: 124 MAFIA JASPER KELLY
2nd:
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 33 BULLIE NATIONS JACK MARK RUSSACK
2nd:
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 53 BILLY DEE EDWARD URBINA
2nd: 101 MR. PA ROBERTO GARCIA
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 127 KABOOM MIGUEL SIERRA
2nd: 37 MARLO CHRIS ADELMAN

Pocket
Best Male Pocket (20 pts) 151 SARGEANT ORLANDO CRUZ
Best Female Pocket (20 pts) 176 LUSCIOUS FRANK TELLES

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 176 LUSCIOUS FRANK TELLES
2nd: 54 ASHANTI EDWARD URBINA
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st: 100 SUSHI TED VANG
2nd: 102 DIRTY DIANA KEVIN MITCHELL
3-up Senior Female (10pts) N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 52 LBJ EDWARD URBINA
2nd: 21 TEMPO HECTOR VAZQUEZ
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 151 SARGEANT ORLANDO CRUZ
2d: 184 STACKS ANDRE ROBINSON
3-up Senior Male (10pts) N/A

XL
Best Male XL (20 pts) 134 GOLIATH CHRISTINE DINCIK
Best Female XL (20 pts) 48 FRENCHI CARLOS WILLIAMS

Females 1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 48 FRENCHI CARLOS WILLIAMS
2nd: 143 LEGACY HENRY MERCADO
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 133 SIERRA CHRISTINE DINCIK
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 123 SMOKE ROB JOHNSON
2nd: 180 RUCKUS TOM CROXTON
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 134 GOLIATH CHRISTINE DINCIK
2nd: 94 BEAR ODAH JABBAR
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 148 NIKO BANKS BETTY CORRY
2nd: 131 BK KEVIN PELL

Extreme
Best Male EX (20 pts) 149 BLACKOUT SHELDON VILLARUEL
Best Female EX (20 pts) 41 MISS PHOTOBUCKET DUSOHN GOODE

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 41 MISS PHOTOBUCKE DUSOHN GOODE
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st: 55 BOY GEORGE LEONARD EVAN
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts) N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1: 169 KING LEONIDAS HECTOR VICENTE
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Male (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 149 BLACKOUT SHELDON VILLARUEL
2nd: N/A

Classic
Best Male Classic (20 pts) 112 GRIP TYRON OMMY
Best Female Classic (20 pts) 87 SOPHIA BEN MOORE

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 87 SOPHIA BEN MOORE
2nd: 58 SYLVIA KRYSTLE LEBRON
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 142 LOLA PHILLIP JACOBSON
2nd:

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 79 RUSH KARI LESTER
2nd: 59 JUSTICE FRANK LEBRON
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 112 GRIP 046267 TYRON OMMY
2nd: 154 BRAVO ELDIA JOHNSON
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 18 BOOCHIE CATHERINE BERGHOLZ
2nd: N/A

Shortybull
Best Male (20 pts) 260 SBI COL AVATAR OF SBNYC ROBERT KEY
Best Female Shortybull (20 pts) 156 CHA CHA DONALD SENA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st: 156 CHA CHA DONALD SENA
2nd: 158 GAGA DONALD SENA
9-12 Months Puppy Female (10pts) N/A
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 68 BLACK MAMBA JAKE LIPTON
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 69 TRIGGER JAKE LIPTON
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male (10pts) N/A
9-12 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st: 260 SBI COL AVATAR OF SBNYC ROBERT KEY
2nd: 82 ACE JESSE COLON
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 73 LABOU JAKE LIPTON
2nd: 70 SEVEN DEADLY SIN JAKE LIPTON
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 72 HURLEY JAKE LIPTON
2nd: 71 DOMINGO JAKE LIPTON
3-up Senior Male (10pts) N/A

NEW JERSEY BULLY SHOW & BBQ 2 10/30/10
(ABKC SHOW #2) HOSTED BY JAMMED PACKED BULLIES
ABKC Judge: KARI LESTER
Best of Breed (American Bully): 106 CONCRETE GILBERT TORRES
Best of Breed (Shortybull): 77 LABOU JAKE LIPTON
Best in Show: 106 CONCRETE GILBERT TORRES

Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: 106 CONCRETE GILBERT TORRES

Best of Winners: 45 BULLIE NATIONS JACK MARK RUSSACK

Best of Standard (20 pts) 45 BULLIE NATIONS JACK MARK RUSSACK
Best of Pocket (20 pts) 61 LBJ EDWARD URBINA
Best of XL (20 pts) 141 GOLIATH CHRISTINE DINCIK
Best of Extreme (20 pts) 48 BIG POPPA MOSES BARROW
Best of Classic (20 pts) 148 LOLA PHILLIP JACOBSON

Standard
Best Male (20 pts) 45 BULLIE NATIONS JACK MARK RUSSACK
Best Female Standard (20 pts) 115 QUEEN ANGEL RECIO
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st: 40 RUBY GIOVANNY MEJIA
2nd: 38 RUDE GIRL HECTOR VAZQUEZ
9-12 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st: 70 HAZEL GREG WASHINGTON
2nd: 50 CHATA LINDSEY GASPAR
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 132 STARBRIGHT MIKE GONZALEZ
2nd: 146 BK PHILLIP JACOBSON
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st: 98 MILLI DARRELL BARROW
2nd: 126 U-NIKA FRANK BARBA
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 115 QUEEN ANGEL RECIO
2nd: 69 BUFFY GILBERTO FUENTES

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st: 33 WHITEBOY HECTOR VAZQUEZ
2nd: 34 PANCHO HECTOR VAZQUEZ
9-12 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st : 204 JJ EVANS JAMIL CHATMAN
2nd: 155 BOSS HOSS ROB WATTSON
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 45 BULLIE NATIONS JACK MARK RUSSACK
2nd: 134 LOCO COURTNEY
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 62 BILLY DEE EDWARD URBINA
2nd: 87 MAX MATT ROSCOE
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 133 KABOOM MIGUEL SIERRA
2nd: 203 BROLY FRANK TELLES

Pocket
Best Male Pocket (20 pts) 61 LBJ EDWARD URBINA
Best Female Pocket (20 pts) 63 ASHANTI EDWARD URBINA
Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 63 ASHANTI EDWARD URBINA
2nd: 202 LUSCIOUS FRANK TELLES
2-3 Adult Female (10pts)
1st: 157 SISSY OMAR YUNES
2nd: 161 LOLA BRANDON ALEXANDER
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 121 LEGACY NICK ALKINS
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 61 LBJ EDWARD URBINA
2nd: 35 TEMPO HECTOR VAZQUEZ
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 162 SCRAPPY JUAN RIVERIA
2nd: 159 SARGEANT ORLANDO CRUZ
3-up Senior Male (10pts) N/A

XL
Best Male XL (20 pts) 141 GOLIATH CHRISTINE DINCIK
Best Female XL (20 pts) 140 SIERRA CHRISTINE DINCIK

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 223 FRENCHI CARLOS WILLIAMS
2nd: 178 TIFFANY 106127 CHERYL FULMARE
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 140 SIERRA CHRISTINE DINCIK
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 118 AQUILLES EL REY BETTY CORRY
2nd: 130 SMOKE ROB JOHNSON
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 141 GOLIATH CHRISTINE DINCIK
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 119 NIKO BANKS BETTY CORRY
2nd: 139 ZEUS KEVIN PELL

Extreme
Best Male EX (20 pts) 48 BIG POPPA MOSES BARROW
Best Female EX (20 pts) 53 MISS PHOTOBUCKET DUSOHN GOODE

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 53 MISS PHOTOBUCKET DUSOHN GOODE
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts) N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 48 BIG POPPA MOSES BARROW
2nd: 177 9-11 GEORGE STUART
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 114 BIGGIE JUAN RIVERIA
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 120 BLACKOUT SHELDON VILLARUEL
2nd: N/A

Classic
Best Male Classic (20 pts) 65 JUSTICE FRANK LEBRON
Best Female Classic (20 pts) 148 LOLA PHILLIP JACOBSON

Females
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 64 SYLVIA KRYSTLE LEBRON
2nd: 31 KYMIRA KYLE NAVIN
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 148 LOLA PHILLIP JACOBSON
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 65 JUSTICE FRANK LEBRON
2nd: 66 MR. MAJESTICS EDGAR WILLIAM REISCHOUR
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 250 GRIP TYRON OMMY
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male (10pts)
1st: 32 BOOCHIE CATHERINE BERGHOLZ
2nd: N/A

Shortybull
Best Male (20 pts) 77 LABOU JAKE LIPTON
Best Female Shortybull (20 pts) 175 FELAGIE ANTONNE SINGLETARY
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female (10pts)
1st: 251 HOF'S COL JAZZY JOICE OF SBNYC ROBERT KEY
2nd: 78 CHA CHA DONALD SENA
9-12 Months Puppy Female (10pts) N/A
1-2 Junior Female (10pts)
1st: 175 FELAGIE ANTONNE SINGLETARY
2nd: 72 BLACK MAMBA JAKE LIPTON
2-3 Adult Female (10pts) N/A
3-up Senior Female (10pts)
1st: 73 TRIGGER JAKE LIPTON
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male (10pts) N/A
9-12 Months Puppy Male (10pts)
1st: 28 JACK-JACK ALFONSO VALERA
2nd: 252 BLUEROCK'S COL MARSHMELLOW OF SBNYC ROBERT KEY
1-2 Junior Male (10pts)
1st: 77 LABOU JAKE LIPTON
2nd: 74 SEVEN DEADLY SINS JAKE LIPTON
2-3 Adult Male (10pts)
1st: 76 HURLEY JAKE LIPTON
2nd: 75 DOMINGO JAKE LIPTON
3-up Senior Male (10pts) N/A
Online cheap pills store in USA. online pharmacy