Show Results

May 31, 2014 - Junior Handler Standings, Jan – May 2014 -
(Judge: )

Accumulative Results – Jan – May 2014

Place – Junior Handler’s Name – Point Total


1st - DESTINY MYERS 415

2nd - STEPHANIE NICOLE WITHERSPOON 360

3rd - ALIAH KOWAL 210

4th - AUBREY OLSON 180

5th - LILLYANNA BALLEW 125

6th - ALECTRA KOWAL 120

7th - GABRIELLA ELLIXSON 115

8th - DANIEL RIVERA 110

9th - LILLIAN MORRISON 100
9th - KIRA MCDERMOTT 100
9th - ASHLYNN LUNDY-BURNETT 100

10th - ELIAS BURROUGHS 95

11th - ANNALICIA UNIQUE FIELDS 90
11th - JENASIS V RIVERA 90

12th - CATHERINE ROSE BALLEW 85

13th - ARIAH NERO 80

14th - MARIE ROBINSON 70

15th - CAYDEN MORRISON 65

16th - HOPE ANNE AGOSTO 60
16th - EMMETT ARNOLD 60

17th - DELANEY DUGGER 55
17th - RAIGEN GOMEZ 55
17th - LUCAS SCOTT WAGGONER 55

18th - RAYNEE HART 50
18th - IZAYAH OCASIO 50
18th - DAE'ZHAUN TYREE ROSS 50

19th - JAYDEN IVY SIMON LINDER II 45

20th - KADYNCE LYN LANTIER 40

21st - ELIJAH BURROUGHS 35
21st - DARREN JOSEPH COOPER JR 35
21st - VAUGHN CREWS 35
21st - KHLOIE GOINS 35
21st - ALISAH S JOHNSON 35
21st - KANE PATRICK LYNCH 35
21st - EDWARD DOUGLAS SOUDERS 35
21st - MEADOW VOLPE 35

22nd - AMYA EDWARDS 30
22nd - CHLOE NOELLE PETERSON 30

23rd - KAMERON COLE 25
23rd - JEROME GRANT 25
23rd - DOMINIC KNIGHT 25
23rd - ALEXANDER LOPEZ 25

24th - ARIANNA CALVO 20
24th - RAYGAN CORN 20
24th - HAYDEN EDWARDS 20
24th - ROBERT JACKSON 20
24th - KAYLA NOWAKOWSKI 20
24th - KEIANA ROMERO 20

25th - MASON ARNOLD 15
25th - TERRIEL BENNETT 15
25th - ALEXIS BURLINSON 15
25th - NILEAH FULMORE 15
25th - AUBREY HARRISON 15
25th - ANDREW KING KILKENNY 15
25th - JOSHUA KISER 15
25th - MANUEL B MCCOY III 15
25th - TAYLOR KENNSINGTON MCDANIEL 15
25th - JAYDEN POSEY 15
25th - AALIYAH CORINTH RALEIGH 15
25th - SANTANA RANGEL 15
25th - JOHNNY RONEKER 15
25th - GABRIELLA KUULEI RUIZ 15
25th - MAKAYLA SECOR 15
25th - MCKELLAR TAUBERSCHMIDT 15
25th - LEXI WARE 15
25th - DEVIN WHITE 15

26th - CHRIS BROWN 10
26th - TRINITY HEAVEN CORTINAS 10
26th - CAMDEN DUGGER 10
26th - TYLER EDWARDS 10
26th - JA'VARYONNE FISHER 10
26th - ABRIANNA FISHER-SOUKUP 10
26th - ZAVEON JOHNSON 10
26th - MAELEIGH MORRIS 10
26th - BREANNA POGUE 10
26th - KARLA ROMAN 10
26th - TYLAN WAYNE TATE 10
26th - ELIJAH NOAH TRUJILLO 10
26th - KALI MICHELLE WHITE 10
26th - ARYNN YONUSHEWSKI 10

27th - JOHN ECKERT IV 5
27th - ANALISA MICHELLE FAIRWEATHER 5
27th - TALLIE FORTNER 5
27th - ELIJAH MANGRUM 5
27th - JORDAN MCINNIS 5
27th - BRIANA PEACHEE 5
27th - ELIAS SANTANA 5
27th - JACOB STOKES 5
27th - DONAVIN VOLPE 5


**In the event of a tie, Junior Handlers are listed alphabetically by last name.**
Online cheap pills store in USA. online viagra