Show Results

Archives

October 31, 2013 - Junior Handler Standings – Jan-Oct 2013 -
(Judge: )

Accumulative Results - January - Oct 2013

Place - Junior Handler's Name - Point Total

1st - ALIAH KOWAL 355

2nd - YUMOHJAH FULMORE 320

3rd - AUBREY OLSON 280

4th - ALECTRA KOWAL 195

5th - ARIAH NERO 180

6th - DESTINY MYERS 170

7th - STEPHANIE NICOLE WITHERSPOON 160

8th - GREGORY HARRIS 155

9th - KAYLA VANCIL 150

10th - ASHLYNN LUNDY-BURNETT 120
10th - KATLIN HECKMAN 120

11th - ROBERT JACKSON 85
11TH - MARIE ROBINSON 85

12TH - ALEXIS PATRICA PARISE 80
12TH - CARLOS PEREZ 80

13TH - VICTORIA MURPHY 75

14TH - ALEXIS LUDWIG 60
14TH - CHLOE NOELLE PETERSON 60

15TH - RAYNEE HART 55
15TH - ADRIAN MARTINEZ 55
15TH - MAELEIGH MORRIS 55
15TH - ALLYSSE NEWHAUSER 55
15TH - GABRIELLA KUULEI RUIZ 55

16TH - NILEAH FULMORE 50
16TH - DONNIE RODRIGUEZ 50

17TH - EMILY ELDER 40
17TH - KHLOIE GOINS 40
17TH - TIRGELY GUERRIDO 40
17TH - JAY LACUE 40
17TH - JASMIN MARTINEZ 40
17TH - TEJA PATTERSON 40
17TH - KHLOE SMITH 40

18TH - QUINCY SCOTT 35

19TH - MARIAH C AMMARGON 30
19TH - EMILLO AYALA 30
19TH - LUCAS BUCKWORTH 30
19TH - SANTANA RANGEL 30
19TH - EVELYNN MAE VIGIL 30

20TH - MADISON JOHNSON 25
20TH - JAIDEN REEDY 25

21ST - ELIJAH BURROUGHS 20
21ST - GABRIEL CHANDLER 20
21ST - JALEN CRUMEL 20
21ST - SANTOS MEZA III 20
21ST - KAYLA NOWAKOWSKI 20
21ST - ARIANNA TIPPY 20
21ST - ABBIE WATSON 20

22ND - ELIAS BURROUGHS 15
22ND - RAYGAN CORN 15
22ND - D'ANGELO CRUMEL 15
22ND - KEITH DANIELS 15
22ND - JADALYNN RENEE DILLEY 15
22ND - ANDRE DUPONT 15
22ND - RICHARD DYMOND JR. 15
22ND - AMYA EDWARDS 15
22ND - FAITH ENGELKING 15
22ND - JA'VARYONNE FISHER 15
22ND - NIGEL FRICKE 15
22ND - ZEKE GARCIA 15
22ND - ELIZA LOPEZ 15
22ND - JOZLYN MILLER 15
22ND - BRADLEY JOE ASHCRAFT MORRIS 15
22ND - CAYDEN MORRISON 15
22ND - GEORGE MOSLEY 15
22ND - DIEGO NAVA 15
22ND - JENASIS V RIVERA 15
22ND - ALYSSA ROMPF 15
22ND - BRIAN VIERRA-GONZALEZ JR 15
22ND - MEADOW VOLPE 15
22ND - JOSHUA VORRIES 15
22ND - KAYLA WIETRICK 15

23RD - JASMINE TIERRA ADAMS 10
23RD - ABYGALE BALDWIN 10
23RD - DARRION BANKS 10
23RD - TEDDY DAVIS JR 10
23RD - HAYDEN EDWARDS 10
23RD - ASHTON FEHR 10
23RD - CURTIS JOHNSON 10
23RD - STYLON KAMA 10
23RD - JOSHUA KISER 10
23RD - ANDREW LUDWIG JR 10
23RD - YADIRA MARTINEZ 10
23RD - ALIYAH RAE PETTY 10
23RD - JARRET PRICE JR 10
23RD - DESINIE MARIE RAMOS 10
23RD - KEIANA ROMERO 10
23RD - JOHNNY RONEKER 10
23RD - BRIANNA RUIZ 10
23RD - ELIAS SANTANA 10
23RD - JONAH SARAHINA 10
23RD - MARQUETTA TIGGLE 10
23RD - DONAVIN VOLPE 10

24TH - STEPHANIE AGUILERA 5
24TH - JEVIN BOLOS-REYES 5
24TH - CALEB DOLBEE 5
24TH - GABRIELLA ELLIXSON 5
24TH - TYDARIUS FREDDIE 5
24TH - MELEESA MARIE GARCIA 5
24TH - COLE GUERTIN 5
24TH - JAYLIN HAYES 5
24TH - MCKAYLA DAWN MCGUIRE 5
24TH - MORGAN PERRY 5
24TH - BREANNA POGUE 5
24TH - ADRIAN REYES 5
24TH - CHADIE SHIRAISHI 5
24TH - XIANA STEELE 5
24TH - DEVIN WHITE 5

**In the event of a tie, Junior Handlers are listed alphabetically by last name.**