Show Results

May 19, 2012 - NCE’s Bully “MAY”hem, Show 1, Woodland, CA -
(Judge: Ron Ramos)

Best of Breed: AMWK LOCO
Champion: RELIANCES KING COBRA
Best of Winners: AMWK LOCO
Best of Standard: AMWK LOCO
Best of Pocket: FABULOUS FABLE
Best of XL: MONSTER MUTT
Best of Classic: BANDAS BLUES GOLDEN BOI
Best of Extreme: PRIME TIME


STANDARD

Standard Best Male: AMWK LOCO
Best Female Standard: WHITEY MCTIGHTY

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: MBK HALLE BERRY
2nd: NORTH STATE BULLIES VIDA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: WHITEY MCTIGHTY
2nd: BALCO'S MELLEE OF ILLEST RATED
1-2 Junior Female
1st: SIC PITZ KARMA
2nd: BLUELINE ARMY PEPPER
2-3 Adult Female
1st: DREAD BULLIES LADI
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: OCKN/AODB GIZA'S COOKIE MONSTER
2nd: SACTOWN BULLYZ CECE

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: SOVIET
2nd: EL JEFE
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BALCO'S HORMONE AKA HGH
2nd: FUNKY MONKEY
1-2 Junior Male
1st: AMWK LOCO
2nd: DON LINE DON ZEUS
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BALCO'S FILMO SLIM
2nd: BONEZ
3-up Senior Male
1st: FEAR NONES ZULU
2nd: N/A


POCKET

Best Male Pocket: FABULOUS FABLE
Best Female Pocket: RE BULLYZ CRUZ'S JADA AKA MS PIGGY

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: JUST A DREAM
2nd: ULTIMATE EDGE QUEEN PIRANHA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: RE BULLYZ CRUZ'S JADA AKA MS PIGGY
2nd: REAL BULLYZ SATIVA STICKY ICKIE
3-up Senior Female
1st: WKK SAHANA
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: FABULOUS FABLE
2nd: TUFF WRIGHT
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BAYANI BULLYZ TUMTUM
2nd: FLEX
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A


XL

Best Male XL: MONSTER MUTT
Best Female XL: IRON CROSS MISS DEMEANOR

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd:NN/AA N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: IRON CROSS MISS DEMEANOR
2nd: SHERA

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: JAWS
2nd: DURAMAXX OF APB
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MONSTER MUTT
2nd: MISMASH'S HULK
3-up Senior Male
1st: XPLICIT PITS HITMAN LUCA
2nd: DQ--


CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: BANDAS BLUES GOLDEN BOI
Best Female Classic: BAK BELLA GUTIERREZ

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BAK BELLA GUTIERREZ
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: LOST LINS BANG-A-RANG RUFIO
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BANDAS BLUES GOLDEN BOI
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: DIEGO LEGEND APACHE
2nd: N/A


EXTREME

Best Male Extreme: PRIME TIME
Best Female Extreme: N/A

Females - N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: NOT GIVEN OUT BY JUDGE
2nd: AGAVE BLUE X2 PEREZ PITZ CHICCOLIN
2-3 Males
1st : TINY LOCS AGAVE BLUE X2 GANGSTER PITS
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: PRIME TIME
2nd: GRAND CANYON
Online cheap pills store in USA. online viagra