Show Results

October 7, 2017 - Octo Bully Fest- Spain, Show 1, Spain -
(Judge: Pablo Daniel Liceran)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: MUSCLETONE'S CLAWD
Grand Champion: MUSCLETONE'S CLAWD
Champion: TRUEBLOOD BULLS GOLDEN TICKET
Reserve Champion: DE CASTA KENNEL SHARK IN TANK
Best of Winners: BENICIO CHACORTA
Best of Standard: TURBITO
Best of Pocket: BENICIO CHACORTA
Best of XL: XPRESSION BULLY ENZO
Best of Classic: BARTOLINEBULLS LADY CORA



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: TURBITO
Reserve Best Male: ORIGINALSBULLYS ZEUS
Best Female Standard: NALA LA GRANDE
Reserve Best Female: BELLA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: BELLA
2nd: BARTOLINEBULLS TRIJUANA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: BLACKLINE THAIS
2nd: VELASCOFERNANDEZ BIMBA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: SULTANABULLY ARUKA
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: NALA LA GRANDE
2nd: ESPERAZA AGUIRRE DREAMBULLS
3-up Senior Female
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: KIMERA ARTEMISSA "LA MALAGUEÑA"

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: THE NORTH BULLYS ASLAM
2nd: 031 DISTRICT BULLYS FORTU OF DEEPSOUL
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BLACK&SILVER GOLIAT
2nd: VIPMANSION MAXIMO
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ORIGINALSBULLYS ZEUS
2nd: EAST COAST GOTTILINE PAKITO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: TIANO BULLS URUK
2nd: INNOVATION BULLY COLEMAN
3-up Senior Male
1st: TURBITO
2nd: REVOLUTIONBULLS ROMEO

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: BENICIO CHACORTA
Reserve Best Male: TBT JORDAN AKA LEMON CARTER
Best Female Pocket: HISPANOBULLS VICTORIA
Reserve Best Female: HATYBULLS GALADRIEL

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BARTOLINEBULLS VASKA
2nd: DEEP SOUL CLOE
2-3 Adult Female
1st: HATYBULLS GALADRIEL
2nd: VIPMANSION PRINCES LETY
3-up Senior Female
1st: HISPANOBULLS VICTORIA
2nd: No Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: TBT JORDAN AKA LEMON CARTER
2nd: VIPMANSION GARBO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BENICIO CHACORTA
2nd: HISPANO BULLS TROY
3-up Senior Male
1st: EBENEZER BULLIES' GORDI
2nd: 92FIVE´S BUÑUELO

XL

Best Male XL: XPRESSION BULLY ENZO
Reserve Best Male: VIDA BULL KYMBO
Best Female XL: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: XPRESSION BULLY ENZO
2nd: WAR BULLYS TANKE
2-3 Adult Male
1st: ARDIRUBULLS BLUE DEVIL
2nd: ENACHBULLYFORCE THOR
3-up Senior Male
1st: VIDA BULL KYMBO
2nd: No Comp

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: SAMCROZ BULLS MARK CHOPPER READ
Reserve Best Male: BILLY
Best Female Classic: BARTOLINEBULLS LADY CORA
Reserve Best Female: HISPANO BULLS STAR

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BARTOLINEBULLS LADY CORA
2nd: 30629 KENNEL ELEKTRA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: GP BULLY SACHA
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: HISPANO BULLS STAR
2nd: No Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: SAMCROZ BULLS MARK CHOPPER READ
2nd: HATYBULLS FARUK
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BILLY
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A