Show Results

March 30, 2019 - Royal Bully Show, Show 2, Moscow, Russia -
(Judge: Bart de Croo)

Best in Show: Lovely From Bordo Dan-Ta

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: Antreabulls Gateriy
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: Antreabulls Gateriy
Reserve Champion: Best Neva Bullies Broker
Best of Winners: Strong Favorit Bull's Star Karuna
Best of Standard: Strong Favorit Bull's Star Karuna
Best of Pocket: Estilo Bullies Mamba
Best of XL: Antreabulls Nike
Best of Classic: Best Neva Bullies Bukmekker



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: Strong Favorit Bull's Star Karuna
Reserve Best Male: Neb's Hugo
Best Female Standard: Hatybulls Blanka
Reserve Best Female: DC's Bella

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Antreabulls Hailey
2nd: Ironkings El'Blacky Star
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Mar Nero Amore Mia
2nd: AntreabullsTequila Black Mafia
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Hatybulls Blanka
2nd: Olympia Kennel Gotham Panda
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: DC's Bella
2nd: No Comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Strong Favorit Bull's Star Karuna
2nd: Grossgiants Major for Mar Nero
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Bull Strong Bulldozer EstateStar
2nd: Blue Star Vin Diesel
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Russian Bulls Barbarian
2nd: Blue Star Great Victory
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Neb's Hugo
2nd: Antreabulls Inch
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: BPK's Blade
Reserve Best Male: Ironkings Gabbi Han
Best Female Pocket: Estilo Bullies Mamba
Reserve Best Female:Designer Bullies Fendi

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Estilo Bullies Mamba
2nd: Great Star Valetta
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Hatybulls Voltia
2nd: Alien's Kimera
3-up Senior Female
1st: Designer Bullies Fendi
2nd: Shugie Boo Boo of Luvapit

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Ironkings Gabbi Han
2nd: Great Star Varadero
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Ruby Ginger Friend of George
2nd: Ink Line Bully Orang Utan Klaus
3-up Senior Male
1st: BPK's Blade
2nd: Bain Bully's Frenk for Grand Kennel

XL

Best Male XL: Antreabulls Nike
Reserve Best Male: No Comp
Best Female XL: Baruffa Flaings Amiral
Reserve Best Female: No Comp

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Baruffa Flaings Amiral
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Antreabulls Nike
2nd: No Ribbon Awarded
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: Best Neva Bullies Bukmekker
Reserve Best Male: Best Neva Bullies Gnome
Best Female Classic: Russianbulls Rossy of Bullyland
Reserve Best Female: Best Neva Bullies Gothic Queen

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Best Neva Bullies Gothic Queen
2nd: Unbelivabully Song of My Heart
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Russianbulls Rossy of Bullyland
2nd: Star Karuna Phenomenon of Hydra
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Best Neva Bullies Gnome
2nd: Familybully Martin
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Best Neva Bullies Bukmekker
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: Helios Bjorn
2nd: Spike


SHORTY BULLS

Best of Breed: Queen iz Solnechnoy Stai
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Queen iz Solnechnoy Stai

Shorty Bull Best Male: Familybully Sarmat
Reserve Best Male: Ostwaybulls Ventura
Shorty Bull Best Female: Queen iz Solnechnoy Stai
Reserve Best Female: Next Level's Sassy

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Queen iz Solnechnoy Stai
2nd: Familybully Persia
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: Next Level's Sassy
2nd: No Comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Familybully Sarmat
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: Ostwaybulls Ventura
2nd: No Comp


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: Avigdors Gianpetra
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Avigdors Gianpetra

French Bulldog Best Male: Small People Idalgio
Reserve Best Male: Louis V
French Bulldog Best Female: Avigdors Gianpetra
Reserve Best Female: Avigdors Vittoriana

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Avigdors Gianpetra
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: Avigdors Vittoriana
2nd: No Comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Louis V
2nd: No Comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Small People Idalgio
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


ENGLISH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: Floris Teras Gvatemala
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Floris Teras Gvatemala

English Bulldog Best Male: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
English Bulldog Best Female: Floris Teras Gvatemala
Reserve Best Female: Empreze Merit Zlata Tyukberi

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Floris Teras Gvatemala
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Empreze Merit Zlata Tyukberi
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: Bulldrow Dakota
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Bulldrow Dakota

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: Bulldrow Dakota
Reserve Best Female: Bull Force Kiara

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Bull Force Kiara
2nd: No Comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Bulldrow Dakota
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: Mila Guardian Angels
2nd: No Comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN BULLDOG

Best of Breed: Aurum Hills Gamma Gruks
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Aurum Hills Gamma Gruks

American Bulldog Best Male: Ostwaybulls Optimus
Reserve Best Male: No Comp
American Bulldog Best Female: Aurum Hills Gamma Gruks
Reserve Best Female: Zara iz Solnechnoy Stai

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Aurum Hills Gamma Gruks
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Zara iz Solnechnoy Stai
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Ostwaybulls Optimus
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: Kazakova's Colt GSK
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: Lambordzhini Gallardo
Reserve Champion: No Comp
Best of Winners: Kazakova's Colt GSK

APBT Best Male: Kazakova's Colt GSK
Reserve Best Male: De Zal Rosso Great Star
APBT Best Female: Severe Bastille
Reserve Best Female: Strong Spirit Estrella De Norte

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Strong Spirit Estrella De Norte
2nd: Ironkings Chocolate Lady
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: Severe Bastille
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Del Manto's Be Cool
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Kazakova's Colt GSK
2nd: Sokolova's Chibo
3-up Senior Male
1st: De Zal Rosso Great Star
2nd: Del Monte Great Star


BULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: Lovely From Bordo Dan-Ta
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Lovely From Bordo Dan-Ta

Bull Terrier Best Male: Lovely From Bordo Dan-Ta
Reserve Best Male: Rong Zen Iz Zolotogo Sozvezdiya Devy
Bull Terrier Best Female: Lovely From Bordo Datsu Mani
Reserve Best Female: Lovely From Bordo Zummajya

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Lovely From Bordo Datsu Mani
2nd: No Comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Min Lee iz Zolotogo Sozvezdiya Devy
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Lovely From Bordo Zummajya
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Rong Zen Iz Zolotogo Sozvezdiya Devy
2nd: No Comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Lovely From Bordo Dan-Ta
2nd: No Comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a