Show Results

June 30, 2012 - The Pan Handle Stackoff, Show 2, Pensacola, FL -
(Judge: Rolando Mata)

Best in Show: Blue Rivers Blazen 4 Trouble

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: King Titus 3000
Grand Champion: King Titus 3000
Champion: Hubba Bubba
Reserve Champion: BSB's One More Tri AKA Titan
Best of Winners: Coco Chanel
Best of Standard: Coco Chanel
Best of Pocket: SCGL's Mr. Jokers Stormy
Best of XL: Goliath Pits/BAK Dark Knight (no comp)
Best of Classic: Simpson's Capone Montgomery
Best of Extreme: Handsome Ransom Mckenzie (no comp)



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: Southern Bulls Dank 2nd Coming
Reserve Best Male: G-Rated's Booski Boo
Best Female Standard: Coco Chanel
Reserve Best Female: Naturalborns Moneymaker

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Blue Beast Kennels Golden Racks AKA Rack City
2nd: Branch's RT Bullies Layla
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Coco Chanel
2nd: G-Rated's Blue Martini
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Queen Sabre Of India
2nd: Santanas Mischief
2-3 Adult Female
1st: DF Knl/Hard Body Modena (no comp)
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: Naturalborns Moneymaker
2nd: Triple D's Rockstar Pixie

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Gorillas New Pair of Shox
2nd: Rim-Shot AKA Cactus Jack
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: G-Rated's Booski Boo
2nd: HGK's Enemy At The Gates
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Gen's Truetank MP Nikon
2nd: TAPK Hochie Mihn
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Southern Bulls Dank 2nd Coming
2nd: Northwoods Road Blocker
3-up Senior Male
1st: Panda (no comp)
2nd: N/A


POCKET

Best Male Pocket: SCGL's Mr. Jokers Stormy
Reserve Best Male: Hard Body's RT Bullies Miogi
Best Female Pocket: SPP Kokonut Kreme Kamaro
Reserve Best Female: BAK's Nina Loca Of Bigfootes

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: SPP Kokonut Kreme Kamaro
2nd: RBK Purphousebullies Shebo
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BAK's Nina Loca Of Bigfootes
2nd: SCGL Razors Edge Karma
3-up Senior Female
1st: Naturalborns Blue Bell
2nd: Cini Mini

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: SCGL's Mr. Jokers Stormy
2nd: SPP's X-Terminator of Veterans
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Mr. Flinstone
2nd: Body Head's Hot Boy
3-up Senior Male
1st: Hard Body's RT Bullies Miogi
2nd: Congo


XL

Best Male XL: Goliath Pits/BAK Dark Knight (no comp)
Reserve Best Male: N/A
Best Female XL: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd:N/A N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Goliath Pits/BAK Dark Knight
2nd: Mcbullies "Makalo"
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A


CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: Simpson's Capone Montgomery
Reserve Best Male: TAPK Petey Pablo
Best Female Classic: AOP's Athena Pena
Reserve Best Female: Am-Bully Cartel Princess

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: AOP's Athena Pena
2nd: TAPK Shamrock
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Am-Bully Cartel Princess (no comp)
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: TAPK Petey Pablo
2nd: Deuce Bigalow to the max
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: Simpson's Capone Montgomery (no comp)
2nd: N/A


EXTREME

Best Male Extreme: Handsome Ransom Mckenzie (no comp)
Reserve Best Male: N/A
Best Female Extreme: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st : N/A
2nd N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Males
1st : Handsome Ransom Mckenzie (no comp)
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A


SHORTY BULLS

Best of Breed Blue Rivers Blazen 4 Trouble
Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: N/A
Reserve Champion: N/A

Shorty Bull Best Male: Blue Rivers Blazen 4 Trouble (no comp)
Reserve Best Male: N/A
Shorty Bull Best Female: Blue Rivers Twisted Sister AKA Coco of Dark Magic B (no comp)
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Blue Rivers Twisted Sister AKA Coco of Dark Magic B
2nd: Blue Rivers Chanel of Dark Magic
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
1-2 Junior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Blue Rivers Blazen 4 Trouble (no comp)
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A