Show Results

September 30, 2018 - Xalapamania Del Bully 2018, Show 2, Veracruz -
(Judge: Jonathan Lugo)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: RBM SHAKIRA
Grand Champion: GR. CH. SBK MUSKELN TOSKO
Champion: RBM SHAKIRA
Reserve Champion: CH SBK MUSKELN ONIX
Best of Winners: MBK FIFA OF SBK MUSKELN
Best of Standard: MBK FIFA OF SBK MUSKELN
Best of Pocket: BLACK LABEL STARBOY
Best of XL: BLUE MAGIC POLOOK JR
Best of Classic: GOLD D. ROGERS



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: SBK MUSKEL JOTA
Reserve Best Male: SBK MUSKELN POPEYE
Best Female Standard: MBK FIFA OF SBK MUSKELN
Reserve Best Female: SBK MUSKELN LETTY

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
1-2 Junior Female
1st: SBK MUSKELN LETTY
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: MBK FIFA OF SBK MUSKELN
2nd: KIARA

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: SBK SID
2nd: JF STONE
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: SBK MUSKELN POPEYE
2nd: No Comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: SBK MUSKEL JOTA
2nd: TEJATE
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: HDZ MICKLO
2nd: RODRIGUEZ BEKER

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: BLACK LABEL STARBOY
Reserve Best Male: RAW BULIES WONDER WORLD
Best Female Pocket: SBK MUSKELN OAKLEY
Reserve Best Female: MADRID LEONA JCS

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: SBK MUSKELN OAKLEY
2nd: SBK MUSKELN ORCA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: MADRID LEONA JCS
2nd: TEXAS ELITE PREYA

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BLACK LABEL STARBOY
2nd: SBK MUSKELN LIMBO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: RAW BULIES WONDER WORLD
2nd: MR FLOYD
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

XL

Best Male XL: BLUE MAGIC POLOOK JR
Reserve Best Male: ANDRADES APOLO
Best Female XL: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BLUE MAGIC POLOOK JR
2nd: OMG HORUS
2-3 Adult Male
1st: TYPHON
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: ANDRADES APOLO
2nd: No Comp

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: GOLD D. ROGERS
Reserve Best Male: No Comp
Best Female Classic: BLACK LABEL AZUL
Reserve Best Female: HUBER BULLYMEXICO DOLLY

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BLACK LABEL AZUL
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: HUBER BULLYMEXICO DOLLY
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: GOLD D. ROGERS
2nd: RBM EMMINEM
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A