Show Results

March 30, 2013 - Zapata Bully Madness Show, Show 1, Zapata, TX -
(Judge: Milo Garcia)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: UNCLE CHARLY
Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: BLUE CRUH
Reserve Champion: YELLOW BOY CHASE OF FHK
Best of Winners: UNCLE CHARLY
Best of Standard: BEAS KENNEL VBG SANDMAN
Best of Pocket: DTK JACK PIRATE SPARROW
Best of XL: TONKA
Best of Classic: ABRAMS HERA
Best of Extreme: UNCLE CHARLY

STANDARD

Standard Best Male: BEAS KENNEL /VBG SANDMAN
Reserve Best Male: N/A
Best Female Standard: ESP DBK KHLOE KARDASIAN
Reserve Best Female: FHK SILVERSTREAK OF CASHMERE

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: 3B BUTLERS REBA
2nd: TAIPAN EXCLUSIVE JLO
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: LADY X
2nd: BTB CARIMA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: FHK SILVERSTREAK OF CASHMERE
2nd: DTK KAHLUA VIP'S
2-3 Adult Female
1st: ESP DBK KHLOE KARDASIAN
2nd: LO KEYZ SHIELA
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: GOTTISEDGE CAPER OF R&R KENNELS
2nd: BIG RIVER BULLIES KAIN
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BEAS KENNEL /VBG SANDMAN
2nd: REVOOINE BENNY
1-2 Junior Male
1st: FHK CERABUSAKA RUSS
2nd: REDBULL
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

POCKET
Best Male Pocket: DTK JACK PIRATE SPARROW
Reserve Best Male: EL PANTHER
Best Female Pocket: 3B BUTLERS IRON ROSE
Reserve Best Female: BANGEMOUTH BULLIES SOUTH DIAMOND

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: 3B BUTLERS IRON ROSE
2nd: FHK BABY J
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: BANGEMOUTH BULLIES SOUTH DIAMOND
2nd: No Competition

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: EL PANTHER
2nd: BEAS KENNELS/REVOLINE AKA EVO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DTK JACK PIRATE SPARROW
2nd: DTK /DR ROYALITY SAEGENTO
3-up Senior Male
1st: VBG GARZA GZALCO
2nd: RENTERIAS TROTTER

XL

Best Male XL: TONKA
Reserve Best Male: No Competition
Best Female XL: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: TONKA
2nd: No Competition
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: FHK ROCKY
Reserve Best Male: No Competition
Best Female Classic: ABRAMS HERA
Reserve Best Female: LA NEGRA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: ABRAMS HERA
2nd: VIP BM MIS VENUS MONTMAYOR
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: LA NEGRA
2nd: No Competition

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: FHK ROCKY
2nd: No Competition
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

EXTREME

Best Male Extreme: UNCLE CHARLY
Reserve Best Male: GOTTISEDGE THE CHOSSEN ONE
Best Female Extreme: GARDENSTATE ARIANNY OF TAIPAN
Reserve Best Female: No Competition

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: GARDENSTATE ARIANNY OF TAIPAN
2nd: No Competition
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: UNCLE CHARLY
2nd: DEBO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: GOTTISEDGE THE CHOSSEN ONE
2nd: REVOLINE DRAKO
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A