Show Results

Archives

June 19, 2021 - Bohemia Show, Show 1, Kromeriz, Czech Republic -
(Judge: Gabriel Paun)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: MAX PERFORMANCE BULLY AX
Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: MAX PERFORMANCE BULLY AX
Reserve Champion: BIG DOGS ROMANIA KAI
Best of Winners: WIPSELL MUSCLE
Best of Standard: WIPSELL MUSCLE
Best of Pocket: LEONTE BULLYS FAM ZARA
Best of XL: MOSAE'S GRAN CANYON
Best of Classic: SVAROG'S VICTORIA



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: WIPSEV MUSCLE
Reserve Best Male: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS
Best Female Standard: MIA
Reserve Best Female: VVVB ICE

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: LILA SVAROG'S KENNEL
2nd: TOKIO ROSEBULL
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: VVVB ICE
2nd: AMERICAN MUSCLE'S ROSIE
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: MIA
2nd: No/Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: CAFERI BULLYS SHADOW
2nd: No/Comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: EUROPA BULLY ESCOBAR
2nd: BRKC APACHE
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: GOLDLINE BULLIES CARTEL
2nd: IBKY BULLIES TEO
1-2 Junior Male
1st: HEY BIG JOE HARMONY BULLIES
2nd: GOLDLINE BULLIES NERO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: WIPSEV MUSCLE
2nd: No/Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS
2nd: B.D.G.WOODY

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: MUSCLETONE'S MCGREGOR
Reserve Best Male: SVAROG'S MICKEY
Best Female Pocket: LEONTE BULLYS FAM ZARA
Reserve Best Female: BULLFORCE CHANTY FROM WOLVERINE KENNEL

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LEONTE BULLYS FAM ZARA
2nd: SVAROG'S MAGIC LUNA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BILLA BULLS ROUSE
2nd: DEVIL SEED XENA
3-up Senior Female
1st: BULLFORCE CHANTY FROM WOLVERINE KENNEL
2nd: DCK MAREA

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: SVAROG'S MICKEY
2nd: BPK'S BINGO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BOSSBULLYS LIL PIT
2nd: SSS BULLIES THE LIGHT IN THE DARKNESS
3-up Senior Male
1st: MUSCLETONE'S MCGREGOR
2nd: LONGBOWS MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT

XL

Best Male XL: MOSAE'S GRAN CANYON
Reserve Best Male: RANDY SAVAGE
Best Female XL: RAW PRIDES VENICE
Reserve Best Female: BULLY ANGELS ENGIE

Females
9-12 month Puppy Female
1st: GHB'S NALA OF BDBK
2nd: LA REINA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: RAW PRIDES VENICE
2nd: MOSAE'S GIOIA DI VIVERE
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BULLY ANGELS ENGIE
2nd: GOLDEN EMPIRES COCOA
3-up Senior Female
1st: WAFFY BATTLE BULLYZ
2nd: No/Comp

Males
9-12 Puppy Male
1st: HARRY ZHANGYIN SHI
2nd: BULLMATURA'S NEVADA
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MOSAE'S GRAN CANYON
2nd: BLUE BLOODLINES MONEY BOY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: RANDY SAVAGE
2nd: MR. PERFECT
3-up Senior Male
1st: BATTLE BULLYZ'S CROI CROGA
2nd: NORBIT

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: BALTAZAR STARS BULLIES
Reserve Best Male: RORSCHACH GOLDY MARVEL BULLY
Best Female Classic: SVAROG'S VICTORIA
Reserve Best Female: AMBERLINE ABKC NEXT LEVEL MIA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: AMBERLINE ABKC NEXT LEVEL MIA
2nd: TRINITY ROSSE BULLY SPIRIT
2-3 Adult Female
1st: JOBULLYS QUEEN
2nd: QUEEN STARS BULLIES
3-up Senior Female
1st: SVAROG'S VICTORIA
2nd: MADONNA STARSBULLIES

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: RORSCHACH GOLDY MARVEL BULLY
2nd: No/Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BALTAZAR STARS BULLIES
2nd: SVAROG'S GROOT
3-up Senior Male
1st: GLADIATORS EDWARD
2nd: BAX BULLY SPIRIT