Show Results

Archives

June 19, 2021 - Bohemia Show, Show 2, Kromeriz, Czech Republic -
(Judge: Adrian Stoian)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: CH. MAX PERFORMANCE BULLY AX
Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: CH. MAX PERFORMANCE BULLY AX
Reserve Champion: CH. BIG DOGS ROMANIA KAI
Best of Winners: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SANDU
Best of Standard: WIPSEV MUSCLE
Best of Pocket: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SANDU
Best of XL: HARRY ZHANGJIN SHI
Best of Classic: SVAROG'S GROOT



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: WIPSEV MUSCLE
Reserve Best Male: MUSCLETONE'S EL TORNADO
Best Female Standard: LILA SVAROG'S KENNEL
Reserve Best Female: MIA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: LILA SVAROG'S KENNEL
2nd: AMIRA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: M PLATINUM DOGS SUE
2nd: VVVB ICE
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: MIA
2nd: No/Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: CAFERI BULLYS SHADOW
2nd: No/Comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: MBA KHAL DROGO
2nd: SVAROG'S FIFO
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: GOLDLINE BULLIES CARTEL
2nd: GRIZZLY BULL CALVIN
1-2 Junior Male
1st: GOLDLINE BULLIES NERO
2nd: DREAMBULLS LENNY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: WIPSELL MUSCLE
2nd: No/Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: MUSCLETONE'S EL TORNADO
2nd: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SANDU
Reserve Best Male: MUSCLETONE'S MCGREGOR
Best Female Pocket: LEONTE BULLYS FAM ZARA
Reserve Best Female: BULLFORCE CHANTY FROM WOLVERINE KENNEL

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LEONTE BULLYS FAM ZARA
2nd: MIAMIVICEBULLIES MISS CUOCAKE
2-3 Adult Female
1st: TYTAN LINE TOUCH OF SPRING
2nd: AGATA ANGELS POWER
3-up Senior Female
1st: BULLFORCE CHANTY FROM WOLVERINE KENNEL
2nd: DCK MAREA

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: RBBKS STORMZY
2nd: SVAROG'S MICKEY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SANDU
2nd: SSS BULLIES THE LIGHT IN THE DARKNESS
3-up Senior Male
1st: MUSCLETONE'S MCGREGOR
2nd: HBF BOYKA

XL

Best Male XL: HARRY ZHANGJIN SHI
Reserve Best Male: BLUE BLOODLINE'S MONEY BOY
Best Female XL: HONEY
Reserve Best Female: BULLY ANGELS ENGIE

Females
9-12 month Puppy Female
1st: LA REINA
2nd: GHB'S NALA OF BDBK
1-2 Junior Female
1st: HONEY
2nd: BRKC TOKYO
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BULLY ANGELS ENGIE
2nd: No/Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: WAFFY BATTLE BULLYZ
2nd: No/Comp

Males
9-12 Puppy Male
1st: HARRY ZHANGJIN SHI
2nd: BULLMATURA'S NEVADA
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BLUE BLOODLINE'S MONEY BOY
2nd: BLUE BLOODLINE'S CREED
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MR. PERFECT
2nd: RANDY SAVAGE
3-up Senior Male
1st: BATTLE BULLYZ'S CROI CROGA
2nd: NORBIT

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: SVAROG'S GROOT
Reserve Best Male: RORSCHACH GOLDY MARVEL BULLY
Best Female Classic: AMBERLINE ABKC NEXT LEVEL MIA
Reserve Best Female: GOLDLINE BULLIES TRI ARIZONA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: AMBERLINE ABKC NEXT LEVEL MIA
2nd: BUDDHA'S CHOICE NOVA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: GOLDLINE BULLIES TRI ARIZONA
2nd: JOBULLYS QUEEN
3-up Senior Female
1st: HOTBULLIES RIA
2nd: SVAROG'S VICTORIA

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: RORSCHACH GOLDY MARVEL BULLY
2nd: No/Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: SVAROG'S GROOT
2nd: BALTAZAR STARS BULLIES
3-up Senior Male
1st: BAX BULLY SPIRIT
2nd: No/Comp