Show Results

Archives

December 2, 2018 - Copa Bully America II, Show 3, Medellin, Colombia -
(Judge: Manuel Sanchez)

Best in Show: Gr Ch MO BULLIES DEXTER

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: Gr Ch MO BULLIES DEXTER
Grand Champion: Gr Ch MO BULLIES DEXTER
Champion: Blpro Mustang Of DBK
Reserve Champion: Sbk Taz
Best of Winners: Blue Pride Nala of Rb
Best of Standard: Blue Pride Nala of Rb
Best of Pocket: Jr Malawi
Best of XL: n/a
Best of Classic: Master Bullies Hanzo



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: Gunline's Picasso
Reserve Best Male: Master Bullies Derrick
Best Female Standard: Blue Pride Nala of Rb
Reserve Best Female: Kbm Lia

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Kbm Lia
2nd: Prada
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: CLS Venganza de la reina elena
2nd: Greicy
1-2 Junior Female
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Cpk Kriska
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Blue Pride Nala of Rb
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: dbk orion de jya
2nd: Kbm Ram
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Giren
2nd: Atomos Bulls Goku
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Gunline's Picasso
2nd: The Bully Fusion Max
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Master Bullies Derrick
2nd: Kbm Ace
3-up Senior Male
1st: BIB Aquiles
2nd: Chop

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: Evom
Reserve Best Male: Wbk Ballack
Best Female Pocket: Jr Malawi
Reserve Best Female: CPK malakai

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Jr Malawi
2nd: RB y Dlb Cheka
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Master Bullies Mia
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: CPK malakai
2nd: No Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Wbk Ballack
2nd: JR Danubio de Villa Amada
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Evom
2nd: C. B. Tokio
3-up Senior Male
1st: Master Bullies Austin
2nd: Sbk Russo

XL

Best Male XL: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
Best Female XL: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: Master Bullies Hanzo
Reserve Best Male: Morgan
Best Female Classic: Jr Dalia
Reserve Best Female: R. B Lupe

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: JR Dalia
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: R.B Lupe
2nd: R.B La Bala
3-up Senior Female
1st: Canela
2nd: No Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Willy Wonka de ATTACK KENNEL
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Master Bullies Hanzo
2nd: Cpk Vulcan
3-up Senior Male
1st: Morgan
2nd: No Comp


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: RSDALIBULL SNICKERS
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: RSDALIBULL SNICKERS
Reserve Champion: No Comp
Best of Winners: Rsdalibull Bulma

French Bulldog Best Male: RSDALIBULL GOKŪ
Reserve Best Male: SULTAN de GOLDEN STATE
French Bulldog Best Female: Rsdalibull Bulma
Reserve Best Female: RSDALIBULL PERLA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: RSDALIBULL POLA
2nd: No Comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Rsdalibull Bulma
2nd: Guadalupe Kennel Black Mamba
2-3 Adult Female
1st: RSDALIBULL PERLA
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: SULTAN de GOLDEN STATE
2nd: five Starbulldogs JOB
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: RSDALIBULL GOKŪ
2nd: Saratova Barbaro
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


ENGLISH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: Bruna de bulldogs family
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Bruna de bulldogs family

English Bulldog Best Male: ABK Jack Jack
Reserve Best Male: n/a
English Bulldog Best Female: Bruna de bulldogs family
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: Bruna de bulldogs family
2nd: Five StarBulldogs Beach

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: ABK Jack Jack
2nd: No Comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: C.B. AMUNETH
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: sbk kratos
Reserve Champion: Gc horus
Best of Winners: C.B. AMUNETH

APBT Best Male: Darko
Reserve Best Male: Sema Bulls Lenox Lucifer
APBT Best Female: C.B. AMUNETH
Reserve Best Female: Antara

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Luccy
2nd: No Comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: FM/SG INDIA
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: C.B. AMUNETH
2nd: C.b sabandija
3-up Senior Female
1st: Antara
2nd: No Comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: M.M The Kraken
2nd: No Comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Sema Bulls Lenox Lucifer
2nd: C.B Toisfer
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Darko
2nd: Wdc KHRONOS
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a