Show Results

Archives

February 13, 2016 - Euronationals 2016, Show 1, Zamora, Spain -
(Judge: Errol Bodden)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: DREAMBULLS BUDA
Grand Champion: DREAMBULLS BUDA
Champion: GOTTYLINE PACO EL RUBIO
Reserve Champion: CH PACK-EDGE´S THEE JAGERMEISTER
Best of Winners: MALAMADRE GRUÑON
Best of Standard: THUNDER BULLY BAMBAZO
Best of Pocket: BPK'S SHINOBY
Best of XL: IRON BULLY LEONIDAS
Best of Classic: MALAMADRE GRUÑON
Best of Extreme: BLUE CHI´S RAGIN DIAMOND BOY DOUBLE J AKA KEN

STANDARD
Standard Best Male: THUNDER BULLY BAMBAZO
Reserve Best Male: WOBLINE'S DON PAKO
Best Female Standard: GEISHA
Reserve Best Female: ESPE

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: ESPE
2nd: NALA LA GRANDE
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: ENACHBULLYFORCE CHATINA ZORAKIBULL
2nd: NIRVANA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: HATYBULLS CATALEYA
2nd: CORINDON BULLS INDIA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A
3-up Senior Female
1st: GEISHA
2nd: PASSIONBULLY CHERRY CAKE

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: TAI LUNG
2nd: RAYDER

9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: GALIBULLY GOLDEN TEGO
2nd: HATYBULLS PANDITA
1-2 Junior Male
1st: THUNDER BULLY BAMBAZO
2nd: RR KENNEL NELSON
2-3 Adult Male
1st: WOBLINE'S DON PAKO
2nd: HATYBULLS BONGO
3-up Senior Male
1st: HULK
2nd: APOLO GP BULLYS KENNEL

POCKET
Best Male Pocket: BPK'S SHINOBY
Reserve Best Male: MAXIMUMBULLY BULL
Best Female Pocket: ROSE'S HANGA
Reserve Best Female: STEELSOULBULLS KAOTICA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: ATHENEA
2nd: THUNDER BULLY KIRA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: ROSE'S HANGA
2nd: STEELSOULBULLS SWEET POTATO PIE
3-up Senior Female
1st: STEELSOULBULLS KAOTICA
2nd: HATYBULLS KEETA

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BPK'S SHINOBY
2nd: TRUEBLOOD BULLS GOLDEN TICKET
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MAXIMUMBULLY BULL
2nd: EBENEZER BULLIES'GORDI
3-up Senior Male
1st: GRAND TUROCK OF MONSTER BULLY
2nd: YANKEE

XL
Best Male XL: IRON BULLY LEONIDAS
Reserve Best Male: CARREIRABULL ARES OF DREAMBULLS
Best Female XL: IRON BULLY BRONKA
Reserve Best Female: BULLYSDELASAGRA DINA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BULLYSDELASAGRA DINA
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: IRON BULLY BRONKA
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: CARREIRABULL ARES OF DREAMBULLS
2nd: MALAMADRE JAR JAR BINKS
2-3 Adult Male
1st: IRON BULLY LEONIDAS
2nd: HATYBULLS ROONY
3-up Senior Male
1st: SOLIDBULLS PACHUCO
2nd: No Comp

CLASSIC
Best Male Classic: MALAMADRE GRUÑON
Reserve Best Male: DSK SHERPA OF FSB
Best Female Classic: DREAMBULLS CARLA
Reserve Best Female: HATYBULLS MANDY
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: DREAMBULLS CARLA
2nd: SPIRIT OF BULLY MISON BLUE
2-3 Adult Female
1st: HATYBULLS MANDY
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MALAMADRE GRUÑON
2nd: DEEP SOUL MAGICO SPECIAL
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DSK SHERPA OF FSB
2nd: ROCKA BULLS MR.SHAGGY
3-up Senior Male
1st: CIVERA'S BIG SHARK
2nd: ÁNGEL K BIO CRAKEN

EXTREME
Best Male Extreme: BLUE CHI´S RAGIN DIAMOND BOY DOUBLE J AKA KEN
Reserve Best Male: HUMSABULLY SAM
Best Female Extreme: N / A
Reserve Best Female: N / A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: HUMSABULLY SAM
2nd: PRESTON
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BLUE CHI´S RAGIN DIAMOND BOY DOUBLE J AKA KEN
2nd: BULLYMASTER CARMELO I
3-up Senior Male
1st: HILLIARD´S GOLDMINE AKA CHUNK
2nd: GOLDENBULLY EL CANELO