Show Results

Archives

February 13, 2016 - Euronationals 2016, Show 2, Zamora, Spain -
(Judge: Roberto Guzman)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: GOTTYLINE PACO EL RUBIO
Grand Champion: DREAMBULLS BUDA
Champion: GOTTYLINE PACO EL RUBIO
Reserve Champion: CH CERTIFIEDBULLIES BOLIVIA CHAYNA
Best of Winners: RR KENNEL NELSON
Best of Standard: RR KENNEL NELSON
Best of Pocket: TRUEBLOOD BULLS GOLDEN TICKET
Best of XL: IRON BULLY BRONKA
Best of Classic: MALAMADRE GRUÑON

STANDARD
Standard Best Male: RR KENNEL NELSON
Reserve Best Male: HATYBULLS BONGO
Best Female Standard: GEISHA
Reserve Best Female: NALA LA GRANDE

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: NALA LA GRANDE
2nd: LADY IZARO
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: NIRVANA
2nd: ENACHBULLYFORCE CHATINA ZORAKIBULL
1-2 Junior Female
1st: HATYBULLS CATALEYA
2nd: CORINDON BULLS INDIA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: GEISHA
2nd: HATYBULLS DARKA

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: RAYDER
2nd: DREAMBULLS ESCOBAR
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: HATYBULLS PANDITA
2nd: GALIBULLY GOLDEN TEGO
1-2 Junior Male
1st: RR KENNEL NELSON
2nd: HATYBULLS ROLO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: HATYBULLS BONGO
2nd: HATYBULLS REEDY
3-up Senior Male
1st: HULK
2nd: APOLO GP BULLYS KENNEL

POCKET
Best Male Pocket: TRUEBLOOD BULLS GOLDEN TICKET
Reserve Best Male: GRAND TUROCK OF MONSTER BULLY
Best Female Pocket: STEELSOULBULLS SWEET POTATO PIE
Reserve Best Female: STEELSOULBULLS KAOTICA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: 24KILATES GHETTO NAILS AKA TOTO
2nd: KRONLINEBULLY BOMBÓN
2-3 Adult Female
1st: STEELSOULBULLS SWEET POTATO PIE
2nd: ROSE'S HANGA
3-up Senior Female
1st: STEELSOULBULLS KAOTICA
2nd: HATYBULLS DANA

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: TRUEBLOOD BULLS GOLDEN TICKET
2nd: BPK'S SHINOBY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BLUE CHI´S RAGIN DIAMOND BOY DOUBLE J AKA KEN
2nd: HATYBULLS DREDERYCK
3-up Senior Male
1st: GRAND TUROCK OF MONSTER BULLY
2nd: VIPEONS BRABUS

XL
Best Male XL: IRON BULLY LEONIDAS
Reserve Best Male: MALAMADRE JAR JAR BINKS
Best Female XL: IRON BULLY BRONKA
Reserve Best Female: BULLYSDELASAGRA DINA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BULLYSDELASAGRA DINA
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: IRON BULLY BRONKA
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MALAMADRE JAR JAR BINKS
2nd: XPRESSION BULLY DOLLAR
2-3 Adult Male
1st: IRON BULLY LEONIDAS
2nd: BULLYMASTER CARMELO I
3-up Senior Male
1st: SOLIDBULLS PACHUCO
2nd: No Comp

CLASSIC
Best Male Classic: MALAMADRE GRUÑON
Reserve Best Male: DSK SHERPA OF FSB
Best Female Classic: DEEP SOUL AMANECER MOSCOVITA
Reserve Best Female: HATYBULLS MANDY

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: DEEP SOUL AMANECER MOSCOVITA
2nd: DREAMBULLS CARLA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: HATYBULLS MANDY
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N / A
2nd: N / A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MALAMADRE GRUÑON
2nd: DEEP SOUL MAGICO SPECIAL
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DSK SHERPA OF FSB
2nd: THUNDER BULLY DOLLAR
3-up Senior Male
1st: ÁNGEL K BIO CRAKEN
2nd: CIVERA'S BIG SHARK