Show Results

Archives

September 11, 2021 - First Double Show of Slovakia, Show 1, Slovakia-Europa -
(Judge: Nico van Deijzen)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: MR. PERFECT
Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: BISHOP'S BRATLINE BAM BAM
Reserve Champion: MAX PERFORMANCE BULLY AX
Best of Winners: MR. PERFECT
Best of Standard: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS
Best of Pocket: LEONTE BULLYFAM ZARA
Best of XL: MR. PERFECT
Best of Classic: MUSTANG LEONALD BULLY



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS
Reserve Best Male: INKED BULLS SILE VAS
Best Female Standard: SEB BANSKY AT RAW PRIDE
Reserve Best Female: MIA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: SEB BANSKY AT RAW PRIDE
2nd: TAKING CARE OF BULLYZ RUBIX QUBE
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: SVAROG'S LILA
2nd: 1AM BULLYZ KARAMEL
1-2 Junior Female
1st: STEEL BULLY TIME BAGIRA
2nd: No/Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: MIA
2nd: No/Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: TAKING CARE OF BULLYZ TOYBOY
2nd: MR. ELECTUS
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: EUROPA BULLY ESCOBAR
2nd: TWO FACE
1-2 Junior Male
1st: INKED BULLS SILE VAS
2nd: STEEL BULLY TIME CONAN
2-3 Adult Male
1st: D&D BULLY'S DIOR
2nd: MUSCLETONE'S CONNOR
3-up Senior Male
1st: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS
2nd: No/Comp

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: SUMO BOY FROM CHACHENE BULLS
Reserve Best Male: SVAROG'S MICKEY
Best Female Pocket: LEONTE BULLYFAM ZARA
Reserve Best Female: TOFFIFEE

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LEONTE BULLYSFAM ZARA
2nd: SVAROG'S MAGIC LUNA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: TOFFIFEE
2nd: OLD SCHOOL KIARA
3-up Senior Female
1st: BIMBA DE JIMENEZBULLYS
2nd: No/Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: SVAROG'S MICKEY
2nd: RAFA TRY BULL XIND
2-3 Adult Male
1st: SUMO BOY FROM CHACHENE BULLS
2nd: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SANDU
3-up Senior Male
1st: LONGBOWS MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT
2nd: 1AM BULLYZ SHORT

XL

Best Male XL: MR. PERFECT
Reserve Best Male: MOSAE'S GRAND CANYON
Best Female XL: GOLDEN EMPIRES LIRA
Reserve Best Female: RAW PRIDE'S VENICE

Females
9-12 month Puppy Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
1-2 Junior Female
1st: RAW PRIDE'S VENICE
2nd: BLUEBLOODLINE'S ATHEENA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: GOLDEN EMPIRES LIRA
2nd: RONDA WEST BULLY
3-up Senior Female
1st: EBIS
2nd: BULLPOW'S BEL AIR

Males
9-12 Puppy Male
1st: BATTLE BULLYZ'S LORD
2nd: No/Comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MOSAE'S GRAND CANYON
2nd: BLUE BLOODLINE'S MONEYBOY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MR. PERFECT
2nd: GOLDEN EMPIRES JOKER
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: MUSTANG LEONALD BULLY
Reserve Best Male: IBKY BULLIES APOLLO
Best Female Classic: GRUNT KENNELS GAIA
Reserve Best Female: HOTBULLIES RIA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: GRUNT KENNELS GAIA
2nd: QUEEN STARS BULLIES
3-up Senior Female
1st: HOTBULLIES RIA
2nd: No/Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: IBKY BULLIES APOLLO
2nd: GRIZZLYBULL CALVIN
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BALTAZAR STARS BULLIES
2nd: SULTAN BULLY SPIRIT
3-up Senior Male
1st: MUSTANG LEONALD BULLY
2nd: SVAROG'S GROOT