Show Results

Archives

September 11, 2021 - First Double Show of Slovakia, Show 2, Slovakia-Europa -
(Judge: Wiliam Ogren)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: LEONTE BULLYFAM ZARA
Grand Champion: N/A
Champion: BIG DOGS ROMANIA KAI
Reserve Champion: MAX PERFORMANCE BULLY AX
Best of Winners: LEONTE BULLYFAM ZARA
Best of Standard: INKED BULLS SILE VAS
Best of Pocket: LEONTE BULLYSFAM ZARA
Best of XL: MR. PERFECT
Best of Classic: MUSTANG LEONALD BULLY



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: INKED BULLS SILE VAS
Reserve Best Male: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS
Best Female Standard: TAKING CARE OF BULLYZ RUBIX QUBE
Reserve Best Female: SVAROG'S LILA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: TAKING CARE OF BULLYZ RUBIX QUBE
2nd: NEA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: SVAROG'S LILA
2nd: 1AM BULLYZ KARAMEL
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: ACAB THE GODFATHER
2nd: TAKING CARE OF BULLYZ TOYBOY
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: EUROPA BULLY ESCOBAR
2nd: TWO FACE
1-2 Junior Male
1st: INKED BULLS SILE VAS
2nd: STEEL BULLY TIME CONAN
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MUSCLETONE'S CONNOR
2nd: D&D BULLY'S DIOR
3-up Senior Male
1st: BL BULLYS BIG HOSS
2nd: No/Comp

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: SUMO BOY FROM CHACHENE BULLS
Reserve Best Male: RAFA TRY BULL XIND
Best Female Pocket: LEONTE BULLYSFAM ZARA
Reserve Best Female: BIMBA DE JIMENEZBULLYS

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LEONTE BULLYSFAM ZARA
2nd: SVAROG'S MAGIC LUNA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: TOFFIFEE
2nd: OLD SCHOOL KIARA
3-up Senior Female
1st: BIMBA DE JIMENEZBULLYS
2nd: No/Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: RAFA TRY BULL XIND
2nd: SVAROG'S MICKEY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: SUMO BOY FROM CHACHENE BULLS
2nd: BIG DOGS ROMANIA STANDU
3-up Senior Male
1st: M&M BULLY ROMANIA MALONE
2nd: 1AM BULLY SHORT

XL

Best Male XL: MR.PERFECT
Reserve Best Male: BLUE BLOODLINE'S MONEYBOY
Best Female XL: RAW PRIDE'S VENICE
Reserve Best Female: GOLDEN EMPIRES LIRA

Females
9-12 month Puppy Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
1-2 Junior Female
1st: RAW PRIDE'S VENICE
2nd: BLUEBLOODLINE'S ATHEENA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: GOLDENEMPIRES LIRA
2nd: RONDA WEST BULLY
3-up Senior Female
1st: BULLPOW'S BEL AIR
2nd: EBIS

Males
9-12 Puppy Male
1st: BATTLE BULLYZ'S LORD
2nd: No/Comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BLUE BLOODLINE'S MONEYBOY
2nd: MOSAE'S GRAND CANYON
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MR.PERFECT
2nd: GOLDEN EMPIRES JOKER
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: MUSTANG LEONALD BULLY
Reserve Best Male: GRIZZLY BULL CALVIN
Best Female Classic: MIA
Reserve Best Female: HOTBULLIES RIA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: STEEL BULLY TIME BAGIRA
2nd: No/Comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: MIA
2nd: GRUNT KENNELS GAIA
3-up Senior Female
1st: HOTBULLIES RIA
2nd: No/Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: GRIZZLY BULLY CALVIN
2nd: IBKY BULLIES APOLLO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BALTAZAR STARS BULLIES
2nd: SULTAN BULLY SPIRIT
3-up Senior Male
1st: MUSTANG LEONALD BULLY
2nd: SVAROG'S GROOT