Show Results

Archives

December 2, 2018 - Grand Prix All Breeds DogShow, Show 1, Belgium -
(Judge: Roberto Guzman)

Best in Show: MUSCLETONE'S CLAWD

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: MUSCLETONE'S CLAWD
Grand Champion: MUSCLETONE'S CLAWD
Champion: APOLLO
Reserve Champion: SBP'S KING
Best of Winners: DYNAMIGHTS INFERNO
Best of Standard: MILO DE LA MAISON DE HOLLANDE
Best of Pocket: DYNAMIGHTS INFERNO
Best of XL: SBP'S BOYKA
Best of Classic: MR DINO



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: MILO DE LA MAISON DE HOLLANDE
Reserve Best Male: DREAMBULLS TOMMY
Best Female Standard: DIAMONDHIGHWAY BULLY'S DIOSA
Reserve Best Female: NONONSENSE CHILI

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: NONONSENSE CHILI
2nd: NONONSENSE SPICE
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: DIAMONDHIGHWAY BULLY'S DIOSA
2nd: DJALABY
1-2 Junior Female
1st: LMWE LATINO BULLY VAIANA
2nd: BULLY'S PARADISE LOVELY
2-3 Adult Female
1st: FPR LIFE BULLY'S MISS WAI QUEEN
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: KAYLEEN BULLY'S PRINCESS EVA
2nd: ATINA

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: NONSENSE THYM
2nd: MAX PERFORMANCE BULLY AX
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: DREAM BULLS OLEK
2nd: SOH'S OF BULLY
1-2 Junior Male
1st: DREAMBULLS TOMMY
2nd: BLACK HEART BIG NOTORIOUS
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MUSCLETONE'S BRABUS
2nd: MUSCLETONE'S BOSS
3-up Senior Male
1st: MILO DE LA MAISON DE HOLLANDE
2nd: LIL RAMBO

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: DYNAMIGHTS INFERNO
Reserve Best Male: GUN
Best Female Pocket: BULLYS IN FABULA CLICQUOT
Reserve Best Female: NEXT GEN CINNAMON

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: 073NUICBK MISS MJ
2nd: BULLFORCE CHANTY FROM WOLVERINE KENNEL
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BULLYS IN FABULA CLICQUOT
2nd: MOW
3-up Senior Female
1st: NEXT GEN CINNAMON
2nd: GBULLY PIXTE

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: GUN
2nd: TYSON OF BUSH BULLY KENNEL
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DYNAMIGHTS INFERNO
2nd: BULLS WOB DHA HOOLIGAN
3-up Senior Male
1st: ALEMAN'S TRI-BILIN
2nd: MOTO

XL

Best Male XL: SBP'S BOYKA
Reserve Best Male: KINGSTAR TIAGO
Best Female XL: SBP'S CHICO
Reserve Best Female: MOON

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: MOON
2nd: BFK MYSTIQUE
2-3 Adult Female
1st: SBP'S CHICO
2nd: XL GOLDEN BULLYS BLESSED
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BULL KENNEL GLYMPE
2nd: PARASIEMPREBULLS BIGGIE
2-3 Adult Male
1st: SBP'S BOYKA
2nd: MAC
3-up Senior Male
1st: KINGSTAR TIAGO
2nd: FBI'S SUMO

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: MR DINO
Reserve Best Male: MISTER PSYCHO
Best Female Classic: BUDDHA'S CHOICE SIRIHIT
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BUDDHA'S CHOICE SIRIHIT
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: MR DINO
2nd: BULLY MARKETS BULLGATTI
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MISTER PSYCHO
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


SHORTY BULLS

Best of Breed: BLUE RIVER STL BIRDMAN
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: BLUE RIVER STL BIRDMAN

Shorty Bull Best Male: BLUE RIVER STL BIRDMAN
Reserve Best Male: BLUE RIVERS NETFLIX N CHILL
Shorty Bull Best Female: BALES BULLIES SKIE
Reserve Best Female: BLUE RIVERS FORT WAYNE FLAME

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: BLUE RIVERS FORT WAYNE FLAME
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: BALES BULLIES SKIE
2nd: SBI TULLE
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BLUE RIVERS NETFLIX N CHILL
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BLUE RIVER STL BIRDMAN
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: MOLLY
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: MOLLY

French Bulldog Best Male: TOO COOL
Reserve Best Male: TALANRI GARGANTUA
French Bulldog Best Female: MOLLY
Reserve Best Female: CHANEL

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: CHANEL
2nd: AURORA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: MOLLY
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: TALANRI GARGANTUA
2nd: TOPAZ POPPET
2-3 Adult Male
1st: TOO COOL
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


ENGLISH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: MR GRUMPHY
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: MR GRUMPHY

English Bulldog Best Male: MR GRUMPHY
Reserve Best Male: JAMIE'
English Bulldog Best Female: MISS GREY
Reserve Best Female: MIS CEDEIA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: GODIVA
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: MIS CEDEIA
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: MISS GREY
2nd: CAITLIN BLUE BELL
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: TABOO MIDNIGHT BLUE
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: JAMIE'
2nd: BUBBLEGUM
2-3 Adult Male
1st: MR GRUMPHY
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: XENA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: XENA

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: HARD HITTER
Reserve Best Male: MATTIE
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: XENA
Reserve Best Female: BULL FORCE GASS

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: MISS MAISIE BELL
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: KAMA
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BULL FORCE GASS
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: XENA
2nd: NO NAME BULLS
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: MATTIE
2nd: LEGIONES HEIR
1-2 Junior Male
1st: HARD HITTER
2nd: CHEVY
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: DODGE
2nd: no comp


AMERICAN BULLDOG

Best of Breed: WARRIORBULL DAKOTA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: WARRIORBULL DAKOTA

American Bulldog Best Male: LIONESSES FORTY
Reserve Best Male: no comp
American Bulldog Best Female: WARRIORBULL DAKOTA
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: WARRIORBULL DAKOTA
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


NEW AGE BULLDOG

Best of Breed: BROWN SUGAR
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: BROWN SUGAR

APBT Best Male: BROWN SUGAR
Reserve Best Male: no comp
APBT Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: BROWN SUGAR
2nd: PURPLE RAIN
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


CANE CORSO

Best of Breed: CH BERNARD ROSSA CANINA FOR CASCOB
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: CH BERNARD ROSSA CANINA FOR CASCOB
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: TIMONIERE CASCOB UTA

Bull Terrier Best Male: GUARD OF OLYMPUS FOVOS
Reserve Best Male: OCEAN DINASTII CHAMPIONOV
Bull Terrier Best Female: TIMONIERE CASCOB UTA
Reserve Best Female: CASCOB KEEP IT COOL

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: TIMONIERE CASCOB UTA
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: CASCOB KEEP IT COOL
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: OCEAN DINASTII CHAMPIONOV
2nd: no comp
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: CASCOB RAGING INFERNO
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: GUARD OF OLYMPUS FOVOS
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a