Show Results

Archives

February 15, 2020 - Grand Triple Dog Show, Show 2, Moscow, Russia -
(Judge: Alex Perez)

Best in Show: DENVERS ELITE SHINE SOKD ALLVIK

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: ANTREABULLS MAZERATI
Reserve Champion: not documented
Best of Winners: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
Best of Standard: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SEMN
Best of Pocket: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
Best of XL: ANTREABULLS NIKE
Best of Classic: BUSH BULLY KENNEL BADOO



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SEMN
Reserve Best Male: ESTILO BULLIES MOTO MOTO
Best Female Standard: HATYBULLS BLANCA
Reserve Best Female: no ribbon awarded

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Star Karuna Bomba
2nd: ANTREABULLS IBIZA STAR KARUNA
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: American Dream Zabava of A&A
2nd: ANTREABULLS DJOANA
1-2 Junior Female
1st: AntreaBulls Harley Quinn
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: HATYBULLS BLANCA
2nd: Olympia kennel Gatham Panda
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: ESTILO BULLIES MOTO MOTO
2nd: BLACK LABELS VIN DIESEL
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SEMN
2nd: BAY FROM MYLOVE MYBULLY CLUB
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ANTREABULLS CHIVAS JORDAN
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
Reserve Best Male: not documented
Best Female Pocket: 66 BULLYS TIFFANY
Reserve Best Female: HATYBULLS VOLTIA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: ALBA
2nd: IRONKINGS EL BLACKY STAR
2-3 Adult Female
1st: 66 BULLYS TIFFANY
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: HATYBULLS VOLTIA
2nd: BULLY STRONG BABY

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: STRONG FAVOURIT BULLS STAR KARUNA
2nd: PAUNS EDITION MAMUT JR OF A&A
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
2nd: RUSSIAN BULLS PRETTY BOSS
3-up Senior Male
1st: M.R. KIMBO
2nd: no comp

XL

Best Male XL: ANTREABULLS NIKE
Reserve Best Male: BAYOU BLOODS THOR
Best Female XL: BAYOU BLOODS ASTRIDE
Reserve Best Female: MONSTER PRIDE HERA

Females
9-12 month Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BAYOU BLOODS ASTRIDE
2nd: MONSTER PRIDE HERA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
9-12 Puppy Male
1st: TRIBULLY KINGDOMS BUMBLEBEE
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BAYOU BLOODS THOR
2nd: IMPERIALS KRAIT
2-3 Adult Male
1st: ANTREABULLS NIKE
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: BUSH BULLY KENNEL BADOO
Reserve Best Male: GREAT STAR ALTAIR
Best Female Classic: ANTREABULLS ALLEGRA
Reserve Best Female: STAR KARUNA THE PHENOMEN OF HYDRA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: ANTREABULLS ALLEGRA
2nd: ANTREABULLS HILLARY
2-3 Adult Female
1st: ANTREABULLS ONEYA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: STAR KARUNA THE PHENOMEN OF HYDRA
2nd: no comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ANTREABULLS YUPITER
2nd: KHANG BULLIES CHAMPION
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BUSH BULLY KENNEL BADOO
2nd: ANTREABULLS HARDY
3-up Senior Male
1st: GREAT STAR ALTAIR
2nd: no comp

FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: A VIGDORS BRUTTIA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: A VIGDORS GIANPETRA
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: A VIGDORS BRUTTIA

French Bulldog Best Male: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
French Bulldog Best Female: A VIGDORS BRUTTIA
Reserve Best Female: SMALL PEOPLE SANTA LUCIA

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: A VIGDORS BRUTTIA
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: SMALL PEOPLE SANTA LUCIA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


ENGLISH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: DENVERS ELITE SHINE SOKD ALLVIK
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: DENVERS ELITE SHINE SOKD ALLVIK

English Bulldog Best Male: DENVERS ELITE SHINE SOKD ALLVIK
Reserve Best Male: no comp
English Bulldog Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DENVERS ELITE SHINE SOKD ALLVIK
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: Bulldrow Zoltan
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Bulldrow Zoltan

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: Bulrov Zoltan
Reserve Best Male: EASY GUARDIAN ANGELS
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: INIGMA GUARDIAN ANGELS
Reserve Best Female: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: INIGMA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: BULLFORCE GALADRIEL
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Bulldrow Zoltan
2nd: EASY GUARDIAN ANGELS
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: KAZAKOVAS COLT GSK
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: KAZAKOVAS COLT GSK
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS

APBT Best Male: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
Reserve Best Male: no comp
APBT Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


BULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: EMERIC
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: EMERIC

Bull Terrier Best Male: EMERIC
Reserve Best Male: no comp
Bull Terrier Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: EMERIC
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


CANE CORSO

Best of Breed: STAR KARUNA ZEITGEIST
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: STAR KARUNA ZEITGEIST

Best Male: STAR KARUNA ZEITGEIST
Reserve Best Male: no comp
Best Female: STAR KARUNA HALION TEMPTATION
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: STAR KARUNA HALION TEMPTATION
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: STAR KARUNA ZEITGEIST
2nd: no comp