Show Results

Archives

February 15, 2020 - Grand Triple Dog Show, Show 3, Moscow, Russia -
(Judge: Alex Ferraro)

Best in Show: ANTREABULLS MAZERATI

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: ANTREABULLS MAZERATI
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: ANTREABULLS MAZERATI
Reserve Champion: Ch BEST NEVA BULLIES BROKER
Best of Winners: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
Best of Standard: A&A VIKING VELIKOLEPNYI
Best of Pocket: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
Best of XL: ANTREABULLS NIKE
Best of Classic: EPIFANIA GREAT STAR



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: A&A VIKING VELIKOLEPNYI
Reserve Best Male: ANTREABULLS CHIVAS JORDAN
Best Female Standard: AntreaBulls Harley Quinn
Reserve Best Female: Star Karuna Bomba

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Star Karuna Bomba
2nd: Star Karuna Blue Sky
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: AntreaBulls Djoana
2nd: American Dream Zabava of A&A
1-2 Junior Female
1st: AntreaBulls Harley Quinn
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Olympia kennel Gatham Panda
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: BLACK LABELS VIN DIESEL
2nd: ESTILO BULLIES MOTO MOTO
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: BIG DOGS ROMANIA SEMN
2nd: BAY FROM MYLOVE MYBULLY CLUB
1-2 Junior Male
1st: ANTREABULLS CHIVAS JORDAN
2nd: BULLY STRONG ROCKY BALBOA
2-3 Adult Male
1st: A&A VIKING VELIKOLEPNYI
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
Reserve Best Male: STRONG FAVOURIT BULLS STAR KARUNA
Best Female Pocket: 66 BULLYS TIFFANY
Reserve Best Female: BULLY MARKETS NEZABUDKA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BULLY MARKETS NEZABUDKA
2nd: IRONKINGS EL BLACKY STAR
2-3 Adult Female
1st: 66 BULLYS TIFFANY
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: BULLY STRONG BABY
2nd: no comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: STRONG FAVOURIT BULLS STAR KARUNA
2nd: GROSSIANTS LEONARDO
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BULLY MARKETS ANTIKILLER
2nd: RUSSIAN BULLS PRETTY BOSS
3-up Senior Male
1st: M.R. KIMBO
2nd: no comp

XL

Best Male XL: ANTREABULLS NIKE
Reserve Best Male: BAYOU BLOODS THOR
Best Female XL: BAYOU BLOODS ASTRIDE
Reserve Best Female: MONSTER PRIDE HERA

Females
9-12 month Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: BAYOU BLOODS ASTRIDE
2nd: MONSTER PRIDE HERA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
9-12 Puppy Male
1st: TRIBULLY KINGDOMS BUMBLEBEE
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Male
1st: BAYOU BLOODS THOR
2nd: IMPERIALS KRAIT
2-3 Adult Male
1st: ANTREABULLS NIKE
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: GREAT STAR ALTAIR
Reserve Best Male: BUSH BULLY KENNEL BADOO
Best Female Classic: EPIFANIA GREAT STAR
Reserve Best Female: STAR KARUNA THE PHENOMEN OF HYDRA

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: EPIFANIA GREAT STAR
2nd: ANTREABULLS TEQUILA BLECK MAFIA
2-3 Adult Female
1st: ANTREABULLS ONEYA
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: STAR KARUNA THE PHENOMEN OF HYDRA
2nd: no comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: KHANG BULLIES CHAMPION
2nd: BULL STRONG BULLDOZER
2-3 Adult Male
1st: BUSH BULLY KENNEL BADOO
2nd: BEST NEVA BULLIES GNOME
3-up Senior Male
1st: GREAT STAR ALTAIR
2nd: SPIKE


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: A VIGDORS GIANPETRA
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: A VIGDORS GIANPETRA
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: A VIGDORS BRUTTIA

French Bulldog Best Male: n/a
Reserve Best Male: n/a
French Bulldog Best Female: A VIGDORS BRUTTIA
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: A VIGDORS BRUTTIA
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


ENGLISH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: DAIMOND DENVERS ELITE SHINE BR LIKE
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: DAIMOND DENVERS ELITE SHINE BR LIKE

English Bulldog Best Male: DAIMOND DENVERS ELITE SHINE BR LIKE
Reserve Best Male: no comp
English Bulldog Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: DAIMOND DENVERS ELITE SHINE BR LIKE
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: Bulldrov Zoltan
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Bulldrov Zoltan

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: Bulldrov Zoltan
Reserve Best Male: Tonka Tuff Chuck Norris
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: INIGMA GUARDIAN ANGELS
Reserve Best Female: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: INTRIGA GUARDIAN ANGES
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: INIGMA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: BULLFORCE GALADRIEL
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: MILA GUARDIAN ANGELS
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Bulrov Zoltan
2nd: Tonka Tuff Chuck Norris
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: KAZAKOVAS COLT GSK
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: KAZAKOVAS COLT GSK
Reserve Champion: no comp
Best of Winners: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS

APBT Best Male: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
Reserve Best Male: no comp
APBT Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: VELEZ FROM CITY STARS
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


BULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: Sugaradga DarkSide of the Moon
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Sugaradga DarkSide of the Moon

Bull Terrier Best Male: EMERIC
Reserve Best Male: no comp
Bull Terrier Best Female: Sugaradga DarkSide of the Moon
Reserve Best Female: no comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Sugaradga DarkSide of the Moon
2nd: no comp
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: EMERIC
2nd: no comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


CANE CORSO

Best of Breed: STAR KARUNA HALION TEMPTATION
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: STAR KARUNA HALION TEMPTATION

Best Male: STAR KARUNA ZEITGEIST
Reserve Best Male: no comp
Best Female: STAR KARUNA HALION TEMPTATION
Reserve Best Female: EMILIA BLUE STAR

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: STAR KARUNA HALION TEMPTATION
2nd: no comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: EMILIA BLUE STAR
2nd: no comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Male
1st: STAR KARUNA ZEITGEIST
2nd: no comp