Show Results

Archives

September 27, 2014 - LLeida ABKC Show, Show 1, Bellpuig, Spain -
(Judge: Jane Paton)

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: Packedge Kodak
Grand Champion: Packedge Kodak
Champion: Hatybulls Richard Parker of Dream B
Reserve Champion: Truebloodbulls the Last Don
Best of Winners: Xauen bullys La Ramona
Best of Standard: Xauen bullys La Ramona
Best of Pocket: Hatybulls Nefer
Best of XL: Top Bullyz Django
Best of Classic: No Competitors Available
Best of Extreme: Gridlock Roy Jones


STANDARD

Standard Best Male: Dreambuls Buda
Reserve Best Male: Hatybuls Blahnik
Best Female Standard: Xauen bullys La Ramona
Reserve Best Female: Vipeons Beyons

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Xauen bullys La Ramona
2nd: Celula AKA Mami
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Vipeons Beyons
2nd: Vipeon Lili
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Innovation Bully Esperanza
2nd: Musella´s Siria
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Vipeons Marcela of Marín Bullys
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Soulreaver Yunke
2nd: Luxury Bully Lord of Rocabull
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Probully Don Rufo
2nd: Marin Bullys Danny California
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Dreambuls Buda
2nd: Trueblood Bulls Michelle Corleone
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Hatybuls Blahnik
2nd: Innovation Bully Kassius Kley
3-up Senior Male
1st: Margarito
2nd: Woodie !! w-2

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: Hatybulls Nefer
Reserve Best Male: Anthrax Kennels Humptee
Best Female Pocket: Black Pearl Arya of Monster Bully
Reserve Best Female: MSB Celly of the Bully Market

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Black Pearl Arya of Monster Bully
2nd: SteelSoulBulls Kaotica
2-3 Adult Female
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Sierra Bullyz Lady Miura of Marín Bullys
3-up Senior Female
1st: MSB Celly of the Bully Market
2nd: No Comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Gottyline Paco el Rubio
2nd: Takito
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Anthrax Kennels Humptee
2nd: Daxline Young Putete
3-up Senior Male
1st: Hatybulls Nefer
2nd: No Comp

XL

Best Male XL: Top Bullyz Django
Reserve Best Male: No Comp
Best Female XL: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Top Bullyz Django
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Akiles
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: N/A
Reserve Best Male: N/A
Best Female Classic: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

EXTREME

Best Male Extreme: Gridlock Roy Jones
Reserve Best Male: Vipeon Botticelli
Best Female Extreme: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Vipeon Botticelli
2nd: No Comp
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Gridlock Roy Jones
2nd: No Comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A