Show Results

Archives

April 10, 2021 - Royal Bully Show, Show 2, Moscow, Russia -
(Judge: Marina Timofeeva)

Best in Show: Gospozha Matilda s Angliyskogo Dvora

AMERICAN BULLY

Best of Breed: Big Dogs Romania Mr. Sef
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: Antreabulls Maserati
Reserve Champion: Bull Strong Bulldozer Star Bullys
Best of Winners: Big Dogs Romania Mr. Sef
Best of Standard: Estilo Bullies Moto-Moto
Best of Pocket: Big Dogs Romania Mr. Sef
Best of XL: Gold Crown Archie
Best of Classic: Antreabulls Zanzara



STANDARD

Standard Best Male: Estilo Bullies Moto-Moto
Reserve Best Male: Grossgiants Major for Mar Nero
Best Female Standard: Mar Nero BiBi
Reserve Best Female: Bulli Strong Habibi

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Antreabulls Je Gold Stefaniya
2nd: Mar Nero Maggi
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Mar Nero BiBi
2nd: Mar Nero Bomba
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Bulli Strong Habibi
2nd: Gold Crown Alfa
2-3 Adult Female
1st: No ribbon awarded
2nd: Antreabulls Harley Quinn
3-up Senior Female
1st: American Dream Beautiful Letisia
2nd: Olympia Kennel Gotham Panda

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Pablo Escobar for Mar Nero
2nd: Majestic Dog Diomid
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Cimerron Jocker Champion Bully Dinasty
2nd: Antreabulls Big Boom
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Estilo Bullies Moto-Moto
2nd: American Dream Lucky Luciano
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Grossgiants Major for Mar Nero
2nd: Bully Strong Rocky Balboa
3-up Senior Male
1st: No ribbon awarded
2nd: Olympia Kennel Bullock

POCKET

Best Male Pocket: Big Dogs Romania Mr. Sef
Reserve Best Male: Buddha's Choise Shiva
Best Female Pocket: Big Dogs Romania Miss Clap
Reserve Best Female: Antreabulls Linda

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Big Dogs Romania Miss Clap
2nd: Tarus Iris
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Ironkings El Blacky Star
2nd: Kurara Chibana
3-up Senior Female
1st: Antreabulls Linda
2nd: Hatybulls Voltia

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Big Dogs Romania Mr. Sef
2nd: Ironkings Kolt
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Buddha's Choise Shiva
2nd: Strong Favorit Bull's Star Karuna
3-up Senior Male
1st: MR Kimbo
2nd: My Epic Hulk

XL

Best Male XL: Gold Crown Archie
Reserve Best Male: Tavridas Bulls Hugo
Best Female XL: Frau Marta
Reserve Best Female: No comp

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: No ribbon awarded
2nd: Monster Pride Mira
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Frau Marta
2nd: Khomich Beautiful
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Tavridas Bulls Hugo
2nd: Antreabulls Shelby
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Gold Crown Archie
2nd: Remy Line Bully Maykl
3-up Senior Male
1st: Valor Inter Plato Scream
2nd: KPN Bullys Kondrat

CLASSIC

Best Male Classic: Great Star Altair
Reserve Best Male: Khangbullies Champion
Best Female Classic: Antreabulls Zanzara
Reserve Best Female: Antreabulls Djona

Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Antreabulls Zanzara
2nd: Gold Crown Artemisia Chika
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Antreabulls Djona
2nd: Real Bully Blue
3-up Senior Female
1st: Antreabulls Mona Feona
2nd: No comp

Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Muscletone's Angel's Kiss
2nd: Ozzy
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Khangbullies Champion
2nd: Antreabulls Yupiter
3-up Senior Male
1st: Great Star Altair
2nd: Best Neva Bullies Gnome


SHORTY BULLS

Best of Breed: Angel Glik House Email It's My Name
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Angel Glik House Email It's My Name

Shorty Bull Best Male: Angel Glik House Email It's My Name
Reserve Best Male: Denvers Elite Yasniy Sokol Allvik
Shorty Bull Best Female: Denvers Elite Shine Bright Like a Diamond
Reserve Best Female: Jasmine Arabian Night

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Denvers Elite Shine Bright Like a Diamond
2nd: No comp
3-up Senior Female
1st: Jasmine Arabian Night
2nd: No comp

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Angel Glik House Email It's My Name
2nd: Unaite and Rule iz Sozvezdiya Staff
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Denvers Elite Yasniy Sokol Allvik
2nd: No comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


FRENCH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: Small People Idalgio
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: Avigdors Gianpetra
Reserve Champion: No comp
Best of Winners: Small People Idalgio

French Bulldog Best Male: Small People Idalgio
Reserve Best Male: Louis V
French Bulldog Best Female: Avigdors Bruttia
Reserve Best Female: SSP Bulldogs Aurelia

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: SSP Bulldogs Aurelia
2nd: No comp
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Avigdors Bruttia
2nd: Versal Bulls Byuti Shantal
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Louis V
2nd: No comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: Small People Idalgio
2nd: No comp


ENGLISH BULLDOG

Best of Breed: Gospozha Matilda s Angliyskogo Dvora
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Gospozha Matilda s Angliyskogo Dvora

English Bulldog Best Male: Solomon
Reserve Best Male: No comp
English Bulldog Best Female: Gospozha Matilda s Angliyskogo Dvora
Reserve Best Female: No comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: No ribbon awarded
2nd: New Color Time Hi Happy
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: Gospozha Matilda s Angliyskogo Dvora
2nd: Floris Terras Gvatemala

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Solomon
2nd: No ribbon awarded
3-up Senior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a


OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE

Best of Breed: Little B Guardian Angels
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Little B Guardian Angels

Olde English Bulldogge Best Male: Tonka Tuff's Chuck Norris
Reserve Best Male: Bullforce Titan
Olde English Bulldogge Best Female: Little B Guardian Angels
Reserve Best Female: No comp

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Little B Guardian Angels
2nd: No comp
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Bullforce Titan
2nd: Lincoln Guardian Angels
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Tonka Tuff's Chuck Norris
2nd: No comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: Spartacus
2nd: No comp


AMERICAN BULLDOG

Best of Breed: Yanni House Cosmopolitan
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Yanni House Cosmopolitan

American Bulldog Best Male: Yanni House Cosmopolitan
Reserve Best Male: Ace Vom House Ansemar
American Bulldog Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Ace Vom House Ansemar
2nd: No comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: Yanni House Cosmopolitan
2nd: Human Sight Fantastic Beast


AMERICAN PITBULL TERRIER

Best of Breed: Brave Fighter's Iron Man
Grand Champion: n/a
Champion: n/a
Reserve Champion: n/a
Best of Winners: Brave Fighter's Iron Man

APBT Best Male: Brave Fighter's Iron Man
Reserve Best Male: Forever Young's Lucifer
APBT Best Female: n/a
Reserve Best Female: n/a

Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
3-up Senior Female
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a

Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
1-2 Junior Male
1st: n/a
2nd: n/a
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Forever Young's Lucifer
2nd: No comp
3-up Senior Male
1st: Brave Fighter's Iron Man
2nd: No comp